Poř.
Příjmení a Jméno
Škola
Sportovní klub
Vrcholů
Zdoláno
Bobek
Čarabovská
hrad Lukov
Jelenovská
kaple Papradná
kaple Štrčková
Kelčský Javorník
Klapinov
Lačnovské skály
Lemešná
Papajské sedlo
poutní jeskyně
Soláň
Svantovítova skála
Švarná Hanka
Tanečnice
Trojačka
U Krošenků
Vartovna
Velký Javorník
Dělanovec
Hlaváčky
Hostýn
Hradisko
chata Mír
Jarcovská kula
Kohútka
Laďův pramen
Makovský průsmyk
Martińák
Maxova nádrž
Nad Brankami
Nivka
Nivy
Okluk
Pod Filkou
Ptáčnice
Pulčín
Radegast
rozhl. U Holáňů
Stanovnice
Strážka
Stříbrník sedlo
Toleranční kostel
Troják
Trubiska
Valova skála
Vsacká Tanečnice
zámek Lešná
ZOO Lešná
1.BOŽÁK OndřejRožnov p.R. - Videčská501.5.201828.4.201828.4.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.201828.4.20181.5.20181.5.201829.4.201815.4.20181.5.201824.4.20181.5.201829.4.20181.5.201824.4.20181.5.201815.4.20181.5.201815.4.201824.4.201828.4.20181.5.201828.4.201828.4.201824.4.201828.4.201824.4.201829.4.201829.4.201824.4.20181.5.201829.4.20181.5.201824.4.201828.4.20181.5.201824.4.20181.5.201815.4.20181.5.20181.5.201829.4.201829.4.201824.4.20181.5.2018
2.PAVLÍK DamiánVsetín - RokytniceFlorbal team Vsetín504.5.20184.5.201819.4.20188.4.20184.5.201828.4.201822.4.20188.4.20188.4.20184.5.201822.4.20182.4.20188.4.201822.4.20188.4.20184.5.201814.4.201815.4.201822.4.201828.4.201815.4.20184.5.201815.4.20188.4.201815.4.201814.4.20188.4.20182.4.201814.4.201822.4.201814.4.20184.5.20188.4.20182.4.20182.4.201815.4.201830.4.201822.4.20184.5.201814.4.201819.4.201814.4.20188.4.201830.4.201815.4.20188.4.20184.5.20182.4.201822.4.20188.4.20188.4.2018
3.ORSÁGOVÁ AnnaVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaX5012.5.20185.5.201830.3.201830.4.20181.5.201830.4.20185.5.201810.5.20189.5.20181.5.20184.5.20187.5.20184.4.20186.5.201831.3.20185.5.201812.5.20185.4.20182.4.201830.4.20185.4.20181.5.201831.3.20189.5.201831.3.201812.5.201830.3.20187.5.20184.5.20184.5.201812.5.20185.5.201828.4.201830.3.201830.3.20185.4.20187.5.20182.4.20181.5.201812.5.201830.3.20186.5.201828.4.20187.5.20182.4.20189.5.20181.5.20182.4.20186.5.20184.4.201830.4.2018
4.DRÁBEK AlexRožnov - VidečskáHC Černí vlci Rožnov4618.5.201819.4.20181.5.201828.4.20181.5.201820.5.201822.4.201822.4.201828.4.201820.5.201824.5.201822.4.201818.5.20188.4.20188.5.20186.5.20181.5.20182.5.201828.4.201810.4.201822.4.201810.4.20188.4.201819.4.201824.5.201820.5.201820.5.20188.4.201818.5.201819.4.20186.5.20186.5.20188.5.201824.5.201828.4.20188.4.20186.5.201820.5.201819.4.201824.5.201810.4.201822.4.201828.4.20186.5.201822.4.20181.5.2018
5.KOVALČÍKOVÁ NatálieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín388.5.201813.4.20188.5.20183.5.20188.5.201813.4.20188.5.20188.5.201815.5.201821.4.201813.4.20183.5.201822.5.201821.4.201813.4.201813.4.20188.5.201813.4.201813.4.201822.5.201813.4.20188.5.201822.5.201815.5.201813.4.201813.4.201815.4.201821.4.201815.4.201822.5.20188.5.20188.5.201815.5.201815.4.201813.4.201821.4.201815.5.201813.4.2018
6.MOURAL JanRožnov - VidečskáValašští sporťáci3615.4.20188.4.201822.4.201825.4.201819.4.20188.4.201813.4.20184.4.201817.4.201815.4.20188.4.201813.4.201822.4.201810.4.201817.4.201819.4.20186.4.20186.4.20183.5.201825.4.201815.4.20188.4.201811.4.201815.4.20183.5.201822.4.201813.4.201822.5.20188.4.20188.4.20183.5.201817.4.20188.4.201822.5.201813.4.20188.4.2018
7.KUBELA ŠimonRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouTenis Rožnov3215.4.201820.5.20186.5.201825.5.201812.5.201829.4.201829.4.201821.4.20182.4.20181.5.201812.5.201821.4.20187.4.201830.3.201830.3.201831.3.201820.5.201829.4.201829.4.201812.5.201815.4.201814.4.201821.4.201812.5.201812.5.201820.5.201825.5.201814.4.20188.4.201812.5.201814.4.20186.5.2018
8.KOCIÁN MichalZašová BTO Zašová2513.5.201822.4.20188.5.201822.4.201830.4.201813.4.201817.4.201817.4.201830.4.201813.5.201822.4.20188.5.201830.4.201822.5.201813.4.20188.5.20188.5.201830.4.201813.5.201822.4.201812.4.20188.5.201817.4.20188.5.201812.4.2018
9.NOHAVICA OndřejZašová BTO Zašová2413.5.201822.4.20188.5.201822.4.201815.4.20186.4.20181.5.201815.4.201815.4.201822.4.201828.4.20181.5.20181.5.201810.4.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.201822.4.201828.4.20188.5.201814.4.20188.5.20181.5.201815.4.2018
10.BAGÁRI KristýnaMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínTJ Zbrojovka Vsetín - kuželky229.4.201815.4.201815.4.201814.5.201817.4.20188.4.201810.5.20188.4.201814.5.201815.4.201810.5.201810.4.201815.4.201817.4.201817.4.201810.5.20189.4.201812.4.201812.4.201814.5.201817.4.201815.4.2018
11.HÁBA JanVsetín - RokytniceSki klub MEZ Vsetín2222.4.201830.4.201819.5.201822.4.201830.4.201814.5.201822.4.201822.4.201822.4.201822.4.20188.5.201830.4.20188.5.201822.4.201822.4.201822.4.20188.5.201822.4.201822.4.201814.5.201830.4.201830.4.2018
12.ČECH PetrZašová BTO Zašová206.5.20186.5.201811.4.20186.5.201811.4.20188.5.20186.5.20186.5.20186.5.20186.5.20186.5.20186.5.20188.5.201811.4.20186.5.20186.5.20188.5.20186.5.20186.5.201811.4.2018
13.ZÁVORKA MatyášDolní Bečva2029.4.20187.5.20187.5.20183.5.201826.4.20187.5.20183.5.201819.4.201819.4.20187.5.20183.5.20187.5.201826.4.201829.4.20187.5.20183.5.201826.4.20187.5.201815.5.20183.5.2018
14.TĚHANOVÁ KristýnaZašováBTO Zašová2020.5.201829.4.201813.5.20186.5.201815.4.201822.4.201820.5.201820.4.20186.5.20181.5.20186.5.20181.5.201815.4.201813.5.20186.5.201829.4.201822.4.201820.5.201813.5.201829.4.2018
15.TVRDÝ VojtěchZašová BTO Zašová1913.5.201822.4.201822.4.201815.4.201810.4.20181.5.201815.4.201815.4.201822.4.201828.4.20181.5.20181.5.201810.4.20181.5.201822.4.201828.4.201814.4.20181.5.201815.4.2018
16.POLÁČEK LukášVsetín - Luh1919.5.20181.5.20181.5.201819.5.201822.4.201819.5.201822.4.201819.5.201819.5.201819.5.201822.4.20181.5.201822.4.201822.4.201822.4.20181.5.201822.4.201822.4.201822.4.2018
17.KOČÍ KateřinaVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín191.5.20188.5.201820.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.201812.4.20181.5.201814.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.201820.5.20181.5.201814.5.201820.5.2018
18.STŘÍTESKÝ JindraLoučkaJUDO Hranice191.5.201824.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.4.20188.4.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.4.20181.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
19.STŘÍTESKÁ AdélaLoučkaJUDO Hranice191.5.201824.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.4.20188.4.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.4.20181.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
20.biker105DrahotušeJUDO Hranice191.5.201824.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
21.biker108Hranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice191.5.201824.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
22.biker112PotštátJUDO Hranice191.5.201824.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
23.biker113PoličnáJUDO Hranice191.5.201824.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
24.biker114Lipník n.B. - HranickáJUDO Hranice191.5.201824.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
25.KUBÍČEK VojtěchRožnov p.R. - Pod Skalkou1926.5.20189.5.20189.5.201826.5.201826.5.20189.5.20189.5.20189.5.20189.5.201826.5.20189.5.201826.5.20189.5.20189.5.201826.5.20189.5.20189.5.20189.5.20189.5.2018
26.HURTÍKOVÁ AdélaHovězíTJ Sokol Vsetín185.5.20181.5.20182.4.201822.4.20188.4.20185.5.20182.4.20181.5.20181.5.20188.4.20188.4.20185.5.201822.4.20185.5.20182.4.20185.5.20188.4.201822.4.2018
27.HOĎÁKOVÁ AnetaVsetín - RokytniceVK Austin Vsetín181.5.201822.4.20187.4.20188.4.20187.4.201830.3.20181.5.20188.5.20187.4.20181.5.201830.3.201820.4.20188.5.20187.4.201822.4.201830.3.201830.4.201830.3.2018
28.KOČÍ VáclavVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín181.5.20188.5.201820.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.201812.4.20181.5.201814.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.201820.5.20181.5.201814.5.201820.5.2018
29.POLÁŠEK PavelMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín1721.4.201828.4.201813.4.201821.4.201821.4.20189.4.201821.4.201815.4.201815.4.201826.4.201821.4.201813.4.20183.5.201826.4.201821.4.201826.4.20189.4.2018
30.STŘÍLKA MatějMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín1721.4.201828.4.201813.4.201821.4.201821.4.20189.4.201821.4.201815.4.201815.4.201826.4.201821.4.201813.4.20183.5.201826.4.201821.4.201826.4.20189.4.2018
31.biker106DrahotušeJUDO Hranice171.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.2018
32.biker107Hranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice171.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.2018
33.biker109Hranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice171.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.2018
34.biker110BělotínJUDO Hranice171.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.2018
35.biker111Lipník n.B. - SluníčkoJUDO Hranice171.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20188.5.2018
36.KOZLOVÁ TerezaRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské PasekySportovní gymnastika Rožnov179.5.201826.5.20188.4.201826.5.201823.4.20182.4.201831.3.201831.3.20189.5.20188.4.201823.4.201826.5.20188.4.201830.3.20182.4.201826.5.20189.5.2018
37.KOZEL MatoušRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské Paseky1. FBK Rožnov179.5.201826.5.20188.4.201826.5.201823.4.20182.4.201831.3.201831.3.20189.5.20188.4.201823.4.201826.5.20188.4.201830.3.20182.4.201826.5.20189.5.2018
38.KRKOŠ JanVsetín - Luh169.5.20188.5.20189.5.201813.5.201821.4.20184.5.201821.4.20189.5.20184.5.201813.5.20184.5.201821.4.201813.5.20184.5.201821.4.201813.5.2018
39.POLÁČKOVÁ KateřinaVsetín - Luh1619.5.20181.5.20181.5.201819.5.201822.4.201819.5.201822.4.201819.5.201819.5.201819.5.201822.4.20181.5.201822.4.20181.5.201822.4.201822.4.2018
40.KOCIÁNOVÁ VendulaZašová BTO Zašová1613.5.201830.4.201825.4.201817.4.201817.4.201830.4.201813.5.20188.5.201830.4.201822.5.201825.4.201830.4.201813.5.201812.4.201817.4.201812.4.2018
41.HURTÍK DavidHovězíTJ Sokol Vsetín155.5.20181.5.201822.4.20187.4.20185.5.20181.5.20181.5.20187.4.20187.4.20185.5.201822.4.20185.5.20185.5.20187.4.201822.4.2018
42.FILIP JonášRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaTJ volejbal Rožnov1430.4.201815.4.20188.5.201828.4.20186.5.20186.5.20188.4.20188.4.201820.4.201815.4.2018.28.4.201830.4.20186.5.201820.4.2018
43.FRÉLICHOVÁ MichaelaLibhošťX1422.4.201816.4.201813.5.20188.5.20187.5.20184.4.20187.4.20187.5.201813.5.20184.4.20187.5.201822.4.20188.5.201816.4.2018
44.biker122Hranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice1324.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
45.biker124Velký ÚjezdJUDO Hranice1324.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
46.KAŇÁK DavidHalenkov1219.5.20188.4.201821.4.20188.4.201819.5.20188.5.20188.5.201819.5.201822.4.201819.5.201821.4.201819.5.2018
47.HUČÍKOVÁ MarkétaVsetín - OhradaTOM 19058 Skorci Vsetín1220.5.201813.5.201820.5.201822.4.201822.5.201822.4.201822.4.20188.5.201820.5.201820.5.20188.5.201822.4.2018
48.HUČÍK TomášVsetín - OhradaTOM 19058 Skorci Vsetín1220.5.201813.5.201820.5.201822.4.201822.5.201822.4.201822.4.20188.5.201820.5.201820.5.20188.5.201822.4.2018
49.PETŘEK MarekZašová BTO Zašová1122.4.201830.3.20181.5.201815.4.201816.4.201815.4.201830.4.201830.3.20189.4.201815.4.20189.4.2018
50.PETŘEKOVÁ KarolínaZašová BTO Zašová1122.4.201830.3.20181.5.201815.4.201816.4.201815.4.201830.4.201830.3.20189.4.201815.4.20189.4.2018
51.NOVOSADOVÁ JulieHostašovice111.5.201823.4.201823.4.201823.4.201816.4.20181.5.201816.4.201823.4.20181.5.201816.4.201816.4.2018
52.NOVOSAD ZbyněkHostašovice111.5.201823.4.201823.4.201823.4.201816.4.20181.5.201816.4.201823.4.20181.5.201816.4.201816.4.2018
53.ŠEDLBAUER TomášVsetín - Trávníky X117.5.20185.5.201815.4.20185.5.20181.5.20186.5.201829.4.201811.4.201814.4.201829.4.201825.4.2018
54.STRUŽKA JindřichRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí vlci Rožnov1130.4.201830.4.201827.4.201827.4.201830.4.201810.4.20187.5.20187.5.201827.4.201830.4.201830.4.2018
55.ZDRAŽIL OndřejKarolinkaX117.4.201822.4.201820.4.201820.4.20187.5.201831.3.201820.4.20187.5.201820.4.20187.4.20187.5.2018
56.biker121Val. Meziříčí - KřižnáJUDO Hranice118.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.2018
57.biker123Gymnázium Lipník n.B.JUDO Hranice118.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.2018
58.KAPANÍK JakubVsetín - Luh1121.4.201822.4.201821.4.20188.5.201813.5.20188.5.201820.4.201822.4.201820.4.201813.5.201821.4.2018
59.LEBEDA ŠtěpánZlín - DřevnickáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1115.4.201823.4.201814.5.201823.4.20189.5.201821.5.20187.5.20187.5.201823.4.201814.5.201815.4.2018
60.JAVORSKÝ RadekVsetín - Trávníky VHK ROBE Vsetín1120.5.20181.5.20188.5.20181.5.20181.5.20188.5.20188.5.201820.5.20181.5.20185.5.201820.5.2018
61.VAŠEK JakubRožnov p.R. - Videčská1016.4.20182.5.20181.5.201830.4.20181.5.20181.5.201830.4.20181.5.201816.4.201816.4.2018
62.HŘAVA JakubVsetín - LuhVHK ROBE Vsetín1023.4.20186.5.201815.4.201828.4.201828.4.201815.4.201823.4.20186.5.201823.4.201815.4.2018
63.PROKSA TomášVsetín - Rokytnice108.5.201820.5.201816.5.201816.5.201816.5.201816.5.20188.5.201816.5.201820.5.20188.5.2018
64.VYKOPAL TadeášBystřice p.H. - BratrstvíTJ Sigma Hranice1011.5.201811.5.201811.5.201811.5.201811.5.201811.5.201811.5.201817.5.201822.5.201817.5.2018
65.MARTINÁKOVÁ Rozálie AnnaNový HrozenkovSki klub MEZ Vsetín1020.5.201830.4.201814.5.201820.5.20188.5.201830.4.20188.5.20188.5.201814.5.201830.4.2018
66.HÁBA ViktorVsetín - Trávníky 1025.5.201825.4.20181.5.20181.5.201825.5.20181.5.201825.4.201825.4.20181.5.201826.4.2018
67.MOURALOVÁ AničkaRožnov p.R. - VidečskáValašští sporťáci913.4.201815.4.201822.4.201815.4.201815.4.201822.4.201811.4.201813.4.201811.4.2018
68.VAŠEK MatějRožnov p.R. - Videčská916.4.20181.5.201830.4.20181.5.20181.5.201830.4.20181.5.201816.4.201816.4.2018
69.VÍTEK MaxmiliánVsetín - Integra99.5.201822.4.20182.5.201822.4.201822.4.20189.5.20189.5.20189.5.201822.4.2018
70.LEBEDOVÁ AnnaZlín - DřevnickáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín915.4.201823.4.201814.5.201823.4.20187.5.20187.5.201823.4.201814.5.201815.4.2018
71.KŘUPALA JakubŽelechoviceKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín99.5.201830.3.201829.4.201813.5.201829.4.201820.5.20183.4.201813.5.20189.5.2018
72.KŘUPALOVÁ KristýnaŽelechoviceKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín99.5.201830.3.201829.4.201813.5.201829.4.201820.5.20183.4.201813.5.20189.5.2018
73.biker125Hranice - StruhlovskoJUDO Hranice924.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
74.KUDRNA MatoušRožnov p.R. - Sedmikráska822.4.201821.4.201815.4.201828.4.201821.4.201822.4.201821.4.201822.4.2018
75.NOHAVICA MarekZašová BTO Zašová813.5.201821.4.201812.4.201830.4.201815.4.201830.4.201821.4.20186.4.2018
76.MUCSKA RobertVsetín - LuhHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí821.5.201821.5.20188.4.20187.4.20188.4.20186.4.201823.4.201821.5.2018
77.MUCSKA LukášVsetín - LuhFlorbal team Vsetín821.5.201821.5.20188.4.20187.4.20188.4.20186.4.201823.4.201821.5.2018
78.ZBRANKOVÁ NatálieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín820.5.201820.5.201820.5.201814.4.201814.4.201814.4.201814.4.201820.5.2018
79.DRÁBKOVÁ NatálieRožnov - VidečskáSVČ Rožnov71.5.20181.5.20181.5.201810.4.20186.4.201810.4.20181.5.2018
80.DOBEŠOVÁ VeronikaBystřice p.H. - TGM72.5.20182.5.20182.5.20182.5.20182.5.20182.5.20182.5.2018
81.LEBEDA JanZlín - Gymnázium Lesní čtvrťKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín715.4.201823.4.201823.4.20187.5.20187.5.201823.4.201815.4.2018
82.FIŠEROVÁ MarkétaZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín73.5.201827.4.20183.5.201811.5.20183.5.20183.5.20189.4.2018
83.FIŠER PetrZlín - KvítkováKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín73.5.201827.4.20183.5.201811.5.20183.5.20183.5.20189.4.2018
84.KRHOVSKÝ MartinZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín713.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.201813.5.2018
85.FUCHS FilipZlín - Emila ZátopkaNordica Ski Zlín716.5.201823.4.201816.5.201823.4.201816.5.201823.4.201816.5.2018
86.KALINEC LukášKarolinka61.4.201812.4.20184.4.20184.4.201818.4.20181.4.2018
87.ORSÁG ŠimonVelké KarloviceSki klub Velké Karlovice614.4.201813.4.201823.4.201825.4.201813.4.20183.4.2018
88.biker115BrankyJUDO Hranice61.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.2018
89.biker116HustopečeJUDO Hranice61.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.20181.5.2018
90.KUBELOVÁ AnežkaRožnov p.R. - ZáhumeníX66.5.201831.3.201814.4.201814.4.201814.4.20186.5.2018
91.HÝŽĎAL VítekZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín67.5.20189.4.20186.4.20189.4.20186.4.20189.4.2018
92.HÝŽĎAL VojtěchZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín67.5.20189.4.20186.4.20189.4.20186.4.20189.4.2018
93.PAVLÍK OndřejVsetín - Rokytnice619.4.20186.5.20186.5.201823.4.20186.5.201820.5.2018
94.PAVLÍK TobiášVsetín - Rokytnice619.4.20186.5.20186.5.201823.4.20186.5.201820.5.2018
95.NOVOSADOVÁ AdélaHalenkovSki klub MEZ Vsetín620.5.201830.4.20182.5.201820.5.201830.4.201830.4.2018
96.biker126Lipník n.B. - OseckáJUDO Hranice624.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.20188.5.201824.5.2018
97.MASAŘ LukášVal. Meziříčí - Salvátor59.4.20189.4.20189.4.20189.4.20189.4.2018
98.KAŠPAROVÁ BeataMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín512.4.201814.4.201821.4.201812.4.201814.4.2018
99.NOHAVICA SamuelZašová BTO Zašová512.4.201830.4.201815.4.201830.4.20186.4.2018
100.ORSÁG JosefVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaJUDO Hranice53.5.20183.5.20183.5.20183.5.20183.5.2018
101.VALERIÁN FrantišekZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín529.4.201830.4.201829.4.20187.5.20182.4.2018
102.VALERIÁN AntonínZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín529.4.201830.4.201829.4.20187.5.20182.4.2018
103.VALERIÁN OndřejZlín - ProstředníKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín529.4.201830.4.201829.4.20187.5.20182.4.2018
104.HOLUBEC AntonínVsetín - Rokytnice59.5.20189.5.201823.4.20182.5.201816.4.2018
105.HOLUBEC JakubMŠ Kostka Sluníčko Vsetín59.5.20189.5.201823.4.20182.5.201816.4.2018
106.VLACHINSKÁ SáraVal. Meziříčí - pro sluchově postižené56.5.201812.5.20186.5.20186.5.20186.5.2018
107.KARCZUBOVÁ JanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín513.5.201813.5.201815.4.201815.4.20188.4.2018
108.ŠULÁKOVÁ LucieVsetín - LuhSK EDIE Team Vsetín513.5.201813.5.201815.4.201815.4.20188.4.2018
109.HYJÁNKOVÁ AnnaZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín513.5.20182.4.201822.4.20182.4.201813.5.2018
110.JANOŠÍKOVÁ MichaelaVsetín - Trávníky TJ Alcedo515.5.201815.5.201815.5.201815.5.201815.5.2018
111.KULIŠŤÁK KryštofRožnov p.R. - Záhumení521.5.20186.5.20181.5.201821.5.20186.5.2018
112.JAROŇ ŠimonZašová BTO Zašová415.4.201815.4.201815.4.201815.4.2018
113.MIKULA VojtěchVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín416.4.201811.4.201816.4.201816.4.2018
114.biker24Karolinka412.4.20184.4.20184.4.201818.4.2018
115.NOHAVICA ŠimonZašová BTO Zašová421.4.201830.4.201830.4.201821.4.2018
116.biker93Valašská Polanka430.4.201830.4.201830.4.201830.4.2018
117.PONČÍK FilipHuslenkyTENIS TJ MEZ Vsetín430.4.20186.5.201830.4.201822.4.2018
118.PONČÍK ČeněkHuslenkyTENIS TJ MEZ Vsetín430.4.20186.5.201830.4.201822.4.2018
119.ELIÁŠ BenjaminVsetín - OhradaFC Vsetín 46.5.201829.4.20181.4.20181.4.2018
120.SEDLÁČEK MichalMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín49.5.20189.5.20189.5.20189.5.2018
121.DORŇÁK MichalValašská Polanka41.5.20181.5.201813.5.20181.5.2018
122.DORŇÁK JakubValašská Polanka41.5.20181.5.201813.5.20181.5.2018
123.KRHOVSKÁ LucieZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín413.5.20188.5.20188.5.201813.5.2018
124.NOVOTNÝ VilémZlín - Emila ZátopkaNordica ski Zlín416.5.201816.5.201816.5.201816.5.2018
125.FUCHSOVÁ BarboraZlín - SlovenskáNordica Ski Zlín416.5.201823.4.201823.4.201823.4.2018
126.MAŇÁKOVÁ VendulaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín414.4.20181.5.20181.5.201820.5.2018
127.ŠKUBALOVÁ ViktorieVsetín - Trávníky Ski klub MEZ Vsetín421.5.201814.5.201814.5.201821.5.2018
128.VAŠUT DavidRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouBIKE PRO RACING31.4.201830.3.201830.3.2018
129.ELIÁŠOVÁ KláraVsetín - Ohrada36.5.201829.4.20181.4.2018
130.NEUMANN LukášVsetín - LuhVHK ROBE Vsetín38.5.20188.5.20188.5.2018
131.HLOCH MatějMŠ Dolany38.5.20188.5.20188.5.2018
132.STIBOROVÁ AnetaHošťálková39.5.20189.5.20189.5.2018
133.ŠULÁK MarekVsetín - LuhSK EDIE Team Vsetín313.5.201815.4.201815.4.2018
134.POZLOVSKÝ TomášZlín - Slovenská 36.5.201814.5.20186.5.2018
135.POLÁŠKOVÁ AdélaZlín - M. AlšeNordica ski Zlín316.5.201816.5.201816.5.2018
136.POLÁŠKOVÁ KarolínaZlín - M. AlšeNordica ski Zlín316.5.201816.5.201816.5.2018
137.SURÝ DavidVizoviceVHK ROBE Vsetín324.5.201822.5.201824.5.2018
138.biker14ŽelechoviceKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 21.4.20181.4.2018
139.biker54Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín213.4.201813.4.2018
140.biker11Vsetín - Trávníky 231.3.201822.4.2018
141.biker75Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín222.4.201819.4.2018
142.PAVELKOVÁ KarolínaKelč228.4.201828.4.2018
143.biker92Valašská Polanka228.4.201828.4.2018
144.PROVÁZEK DavidVsetín - Luh230.4.201830.4.2018
145.GALUŠKOVÁ AdélaZlín - DřevnickáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín21.5.20181.5.2018
146.ČUNEK ŠtěpánVsetín - Trávníky 21.5.20181.5.2018
147.MAŇÁKOVÁ LeonaHuslenky24.5.20184.5.2018
148.BRŇOVJÁK JanZašováBTO Zašová29.5.20189.5.2018
149.biker127Val. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice28.5.20188.5.2018
150.biker128Val. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice28.5.20188.5.2018
151.VAŠUTOVÁ BarboraRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaBIKE PRO RACING213.5.201830.3.2018
152.KAROLA MarekVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáVHK ROBE Vsetín212.5.201812.5.2018
153.MATOŠKA JaroslavVsetín - Trávníky HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí21.5.201814.5.2018
154.KOŇAŘÍK JiříVsetín - LuhFC Vsetín216.5.201816.5.2018
155.TĚHAN JakubMŠ ZašováBTO Zašová220.5.201820.5.2018
156.MAŇÁKOVÁ HanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.5.201820.5.2018
157.biker132Val. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
158.biker133Val. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
159.biker134Val. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
160.biker135Lipník n.B. - HranickáJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
161.biker136Lipník n.B. - OseckáJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
162.biker137Hranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
163.biker138BělotínJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
164.biker139Velký ÚjezdJUDO Hranice224.5.201824.5.2018
165.POZLOVSKÁ EliškaZlín - Slovenská16.5.2018
166.SEWIOLOVA KarinValašská BystřiceSportovní gymnastika Rožnov130.3.2018
167.SEWIOLA ŠimonValašská Bystřice 1. FBK Rožnov130.3.2018
168.biker50Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín114.4.2018
169.MACHÁŇ SebastianMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín115.4.2018
170.HRTÁŇ FilipHuslenkyTENIS TJ MEZ Vsetín122.4.2018
171.VÁCLAVÍK JonášHuslenkyTENIS TJ MEZ Vsetín122.4.2018
172.ONDRAŠÍK MarekMŠ LiptálFK Liptál11.5.2018
173.biker101Valašská Polanka11.5.2018
174.biker102MŠ Lužná11.5.2018
175.biker103MŠ Lužná11.5.2018
176.PAVLICOVÁ NikolVal. Meziříčí - Křižná116.5.2018
177.0
178.0
179.0
180.0
181.0
182.0
183.0
184.0
185.0
186.0
187.0
188.0
189.0
190.0
191.0
192.0
193.0
194.0
195.0
196.0
197.0
198.0
199.0
200.0
201.0
202.0
203.0
204.0
205.0
206.0
207.0
208.0
209.0
210.0
211.0
212.0
213.0
214.0
215.0
216.0
217.0
218.0
219.0
220.0
221.0
222.0
223.0
224.0
225.0
226.0
227.0
228.0
229.0
230.0
231.0
232.0
233.0
234.0
235.0
236.0
237.0
238.0
239.0
240.0
241.0
242.0
243.0
244.0
245.0
246.0
247.0
248.0
249.0
250.0
251.0
252.0
253.0
254.0
255.0
256.0
257.0
258.0
259.0
260.0
261.0
262.0
263.0
264.0
265.0
266.0
267.0
268.0
269.0
270.0
271.0
272.0
273.0
274.0
275.0
276.0
277.0
278.0
279.0
280.0
281.0
282.0
283.0
284.0
285.0
286.0
287.0
288.0
289.0
290.0
291.0
292.0
293.0
294.0
295.0
296.0
297.0
298.0
299.0
300.0
301.0
302.0
303.0
304.0
305.0
306.0
307.0
308.0
309.0
310.0
311.0
312.0
313.0
314.0
315.0
316.0
317.0
318.0
319.0
320.0
321.0
322.0
323.0
324.0
325.0
326.0
327.0
328.0
329.0
330.0
331.0
332.0
333.0
334.0
335.0
336.0
337.0
338.0
339.0
340.0
341.0
342.0
343.0
344.0
345.0
346.0
347.0
348.0
349.0
350.0
351.0