Poř.
Příjmení a Jméno
Škola
Sportovní klub
Vrcholů
Zdoláno
Amfiteátr Soláň
Benešky
chata Kmínek
Čubův kopec
Dřevěný kostel
Hložecká kaple
Hradisko
Huštýn
Jahodný
Janův hrad
Jurkovičova r.
Kamenárka
kaple Pulčín
kaple Sv. Huberta
kaple Dinotice
Kohútka
Kunovická h.
Lysá hora
Maruška
Na Kopné
Nivka
Oškerovy pas.
Pardus
Part. Oznice
Part. Kychová
poz. Durch
pramen Bečvy
pramen Zrzávky
přehrada H.B.
Motomuzeum
poz. Vysoké p.
Putýrka
Radegast
Miloňová
Štiavnik
Stratenec
r. U Holáňů
r. Zašová
skály Skaličí
stezka Valaška
Strážka
Vařákovy pas.
mlýn Medůvka
mlýn Štípa
Vrchhůra
Vsacký Cáb
zámek Kelč
zámek Vsetín
zvonice Kyčery
pomník Martiňák
1.BOŽÁK OndřejRožnov p.R. - Videčská5014.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.2019
2.PAVLÍK DamiánVsetín - RokytniceFlorbal team Vsetín5019.4.201914.4.201914.4.201916.4.201930.3.201918.4.201913.4.201917.4.201917.4.201930.3.201914.4.201916.4.201917.4.201930.3.201930.3.201914.4.201919.4.20197.4.201918.4.20197.4.201914.4.201911.4.201914.4.20197.4.20195.4.201914.4.201913.4.201916.4.201917.4.201916.4.201930.3.201913.4.201915.4.201916.4.201914.4.201919.4.201919.4.201911.4.201914.4.201930.3.201916.4.20197.4.201913.4.201914.4.201914.4.201914.4.201915.4.20197.4.201914.4.201917.4.201916.4.2019
3.MOURAL JanRožnov p.R. - VidečskáValašští sporťáci501.5.20199.4.20199.4.201927.4.201930.3.201925.4.201930.3.20191.4.201931.3.201924.4.201914.4.20191.4.201931.3.201928.4.201930.3.20199.4.201914.4.20191.5.201925.4.20191.5.20191.5.201924.4.201914.4.201915.4.201926.4.20199.4.201930.3.20199.4.201931.3.20199.4.201924.4.201928.4.20199.4.20192.4.20199.4.201914.4.201914.4.201926.4.20191.4.201928.4.20192.4.201931.3.201928.4.201914.4.20191.5.201914.4.20199.4.20191.5.201924.4.201914.4.20199.4.2019
4.ORSÁGOVÁ AnnaVal. Meziříčí - Žerotínova501.6.201926.5.201926.5.201926.5.20191.6.201920.4.201926.4.201930.3.201930.3.20197.4.201919.4.201930.3.201930.3.20191.6.20191.6.20197.4.201921.4.201931.3.201920.4.201931.3.201919.4.20195.4.201919.4.201929.4.201931.3.201921.4.201926.4.201926.5.201927.4.201926.5.20197.4.201926.4.20197.4.201918.4.201926.5.201921.4.201921.4.20195.4.201930.3.20191.6.201918.4.20195.4.201926.4.20197.4.201919.4.20197.4.20197.4.201931.3.20197.4.201922.4.201918.4.2019
5.SURÝ DavidVizoviceVHK ROBE Vsetín509.6.201926.5.201926.5.20192.6.201911.5.20192.6.20192.5.20195.5.201921.5.201928.4.201928.4.20195.5.201921.5.20198.5.201911.5.20198.6.201918.5.201928.4.20199.6.201928.4.201928.4.201918.5.201928.4.201928.4.201928.4.201918.5.20192.5.20192.6.20195.5.20192.6.201928.4.201928.4.20192.6.20192.6.201926.5.201918.5.201918.5.20198.6.20195.5.20198.5.20192.6.201928.4.201928.4.20192.5.201928.4.20192.5.20198.6.201928.4.201928.4.20192.6.20192.6.2019
6.HAVLÍK JiříZlín - KvítkováKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín509.6.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.20199.6.201919.5.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.201919.5.20199.6.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.20199.6.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.20199.6.201919.5.2019
7.STŘÍTESKÁ AdélaLoučkaJUDO Hranice5014.7.201922.4.201922.4.201923.4.20195.7.20194.7.20195.7.201930.6.201918.4.20193.7.20193.7.201930.6.201918.4.20193.7.20195.7.20197.4.20195.7.20198.5.20194.7.20191.5.201914.7.20197.4.20193.7.20191.5.201912.6.20195.7.20195.7.201923.4.201918.4.201923.4.20193.7.20193.7.20197.4.201923.4.201922.4.20195.7.20195.7.20191.5.201918.4.20193.7.201923.4.201918.4.20193.7.201930.6.20193.7.201930.6.20197.4.20198.5.20197.4.201930.6.201923.4.2019
8.STŘÍTESKÝ JindraLoučkaJUDO Hranice5014.7.201922.4.201922.4.201923.4.20195.7.20194.7.20195.7.201930.6.201918.4.20193.7.20193.7.201930.6.201918.4.20193.7.20195.7.20197.4.20195.7.20198.5.20194.7.20191.5.201914.7.20197.4.20193.7.20191.5.201912.6.20195.7.20195.7.201923.4.201918.4.201923.4.20193.7.20193.7.20197.4.201923.4.201922.4.20195.7.20195.7.20191.5.201918.4.20193.7.201923.4.201918.4.20193.7.201930.6.20193.7.201930.6.20197.4.20198.5.20197.4.201930.6.201923.4.2019
9.JAROŇ ŠimonZašováBTO Zašová5014.7.201914.7.201914.7.201914.7.201931.3.201914.7.201931.3.20194.6.201931.3.201930.5.201930.5.20194.6.201931.3.201931.3.201931.3.201914.7.201914.7.201930.5.201914.7.201930.5.201930.5.201914.7.201930.5.201930.5.201910.6.201914.7.201931.3.201914.7.201931.3.201910.6.201930.5.201931.3.201914.7.201910.6.201914.7.201914.7.201914.7.201910.6.201931.3.201931.3.201910.6.201910.6.201931.3.201930.5.201930.5.201930.5.201914.7.201930.5.201930.5.201914.7.201910.6.2019
10.JAKUBOVÁ MagdalénaSlušovice509.8.201922.6.201922.6.201928.4.20199.6.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20197.4.20199.8.20199.8.20199.6.20199.6.20198.7.201926.5.20198.5.20199.8.201921.4.201921.4.20191.5.201928.4.201924.4.20198.5.201926.5.20199.8.201928.4.20199.8.201922.6.20199.8.201926.5.20198.7.20199.8.201922.6.201928.4.201928.4.20198.5.20199.8.20199.6.20199.8.201918.5.201926.5.201918.5.20197.4.201918.5.20198.7.20198.5.20191.5.20199.8.201922.6.2019
11.PAVLICOVÁ NikolVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáTJ Sokol Kněhyně5011.8.201926.5.201926.5.201917.5.201918.5.201926.4.201918.5.201926.4.201931.5.20195.7.201916.6.201926.4.201931.5.201910.8.20195.7.20194.7.201921.7.201926.4.201911.8.20198.5.201929.6.20198.5.201916.6.201920.7.20194.7.20194.7.201921.7.20194.5.20194.7.20191.4.20194.7.201921.7.201910.8.201922.6.20194.7.201912.7.201912.7.201916.6.201931.5.201910.8.201922.6.20194.7.20195.7.201929.6.201929.6.201929.6.201910.8.20194.7.20194.7.201910.8.201922.6.2019
12.KUBÍČEK VojtěchRožnov p.R. - Pod Skalkou5025.8.201923.6.201923.6.20196.6.201923.7.20196.6.201923.8.201915.4.201914.7.201914.7.201911.5.201915.4.201914.7.201923.7.201923.7.201921.7.201921.7.201923.6.201925.8.20196.6.20196.6.201915.4.201911.5.20196.6.201923.6.201921.7.201923.8.201923.6.201914.7.201911.5.201914.7.201923.8.201911.5.201911.5.201923.8.201921.7.201921.7.20196.6.201915.4.201923.7.201911.5.201923.6.201914.7.201915.4.201911.5.201915.4.201911.5.201923.6.201915.4.201921.7.201911.5.2019
13.HURTÍKOVÁ AdélaHovězíTJ Sokol Vsetín5029.8.201926.5.20194.8.201928.7.201922.4.201924.7.201916.6.201924.7.201917.8.201922.4.201911.8.20194.8.201917.8.201922.4.201922.4.201922.4.201930.6.201924.8.201924.7.201930.6.201927.8.201930.6.201911.8.201927.8.201929.8.201930.6.201916.6.201928.7.201917.8.20194.8.201922.4.201911.8.201922.4.201926.5.20194.8.201931.7.201931.7.201929.8.20198.5.201922.4.201926.5.201924.8.201911.8.20198.5.201927.8.20198.5.201922.4.201924.8.201922.4.201924.7.201929.8.2019
14.HURTÍK DavidHovězíTJ Sokol Vsetín5029.8.201926.5.20194.8.201928.7.201922.4.201924.7.201916.6.201924.7.201917.8.201922.4.201911.8.20194.8.201917.8.201922.4.201922.4.201922.4.201930.6.201924.8.201924.7.201930.6.201927.8.201930.6.201911.8.201927.8.201929.8.201930.6.201916.6.201928.7.201917.8.20194.8.201922.4.201911.8.201922.4.201926.5.20194.8.201931.7.201931.7.201929.8.20198.5.201922.4.201926.5.201924.8.201911.8.20198.5.201927.8.20198.5.201922.4.201924.8.201922.4.201924.7.201929.8.2019
15.LEBEDOVÁ AnnaGymnázium Lesní čtvrť ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín5029.8.20194.8.20194.8.20195.8.201923.4.201929.8.201930.4.20198.6.20195.6.20192.7.201923.4.20195.6.20195.6.201923.4.201923.4.201923.6.20194.8.201923.6.201929.8.201923.4.201923.4.201915.5.20197.6.201923.6.201926.5.20194.8.201930.4.20195.8.20195.6.20198.6.20192.7.201930.4.201923.6.20198.6.20194.8.201929.8.201929.8.201915.5.201926.5.201923.4.20198.6.201926.5.201930.4.201926.5.201923.4.201926.5.201923.6.201923.6.201923.6.20195.8.20198.6.2019
16.LEBEDA ŠtěpánZlín - DřevnickáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín5029.8.20194.8.20194.8.20195.8.201923.4.201929.8.201930.4.20198.6.20195.6.20192.7.201923.4.20195.6.20195.6.201923.4.201923.4.201923.6.20194.8.201923.6.201929.8.201923.4.201923.4.201915.5.20197.6.201923.6.201926.5.20194.8.201930.4.20195.8.20195.6.20198.6.20192.7.201930.4.201923.6.20198.6.20194.8.201929.8.201929.8.201915.5.201926.5.201923.4.20198.6.201926.5.201930.4.201926.5.201923.4.201926.5.201923.6.201923.6.201923.6.20195.8.20198.6.2019
17.LEBEDA JanGymnázium Lesní čtvrť ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín501.9.20194.8.20194.8.20195.8.201923.4.201929.8.201926.5.20198.6.20195.6.20192.7.201923.4.20195.6.20195.6.201923.4.201923.4.201929.8.20194.8.201923.6.201929.8.201923.4.201923.4.201915.5.20197.6.201923.6.201926.5.20194.8.20191.9.20195.8.20195.6.20198.6.20192.7.20191.9.201929.8.20198.6.20194.8.201929.8.201929.8.201915.5.201926.5.201923.4.20198.6.201926.5.20191.9.201926.5.201923.4.201926.5.201929.8.201923.6.201929.8.20195.8.20198.6.2019
18.BEDNÁŘ OndřejVsetín - OhradaTenis Vsetín (Zbrojovka)502.9.201916.6.201916.6.20194.8.20196.7.20192.9.201915.7.201925.6.20192.9.201914.5.20192.7.201919.5.201925.6.20196.7.20196.7.201924.4.201919.8.201929.5.20192.9.201913.5.201916.8.20192.4.201915.7.201916.8.201913.5.201923.4.201915.7.20194.8.201916.6.201919.5.201914.5.201915.7.201923.4.201919.5.201916.6.201919.8.201919.8.201923.4.201925.6.20196.7.201919.5.201925.6.201915.7.201913.5.201916.8.201913.5.20191.4.201929.5.20191.4.20191.8.20194.8.2019
19.JEMELÍK TomášVal. Meziříčí - Salvátor504.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.20194.9.2019
20.HÝŽĎAL VítekZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín507.9.20194.8.20194.8.20194.8.201926.6.201927.8.20192.7.201928.7.201928.7.201926.6.201929.6.201928.7.201928.7.201926.6.201926.6.201926.6.20194.8.20197.9.201930.8.20197.9.20197.9.20192.9.201929.6.20197.9.201928.7.20194.8.201922.7.20194.8.201928.7.201928.7.201926.6.201926.6.201926.6.201928.7.20194.8.201930.8.201930.8.20191.9.201928.7.201926.6.201928.7.201928.7.201922.7.20191.9.201926.6.20191.9.201926.6.20197.9.201926.6.20191.9.201928.7.2019
21.HÝŽĎAL VojtěchZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín507.9.20194.8.20194.8.20194.8.201926.6.201927.8.201922.7.201928.7.201928.7.201926.6.201929.6.201928.7.201928.7.201926.6.201926.6.201926.6.20194.8.20197.9.201930.8.20197.9.20197.9.20192.9.201929.6.20197.9.201928.7.20194.8.201922.7.20194.8.201928.7.201928.7.201926.6.201926.6.201926.6.201928.7.20194.8.201930.8.201930.8.20191.9.201928.7.201926.6.201928.7.201928.7.201922.7.20191.9.201926.6.20191.9.201926.6.20197.9.201926.6.20191.9.201928.7.2019
22.PETŘEK MarekZašováBTO Zašová5022.9.201919.8.201919.8.201919.8.201926.8.201911.8.201930.4.201930.4.201930.4.20192.9.201922.9.201930.4.201930.4.201926.8.201926.8.201922.7.201926.8.201922.9.201911.8.201922.9.201922.9.20192.9.201922.9.201922.9.201927.5.201926.8.201911.8.201919.8.201930.4.20191.7.201926.8.201911.8.201922.7.20191.7.201926.8.201926.8.201926.8.201927.5.20197.6.201926.8.20191.7.201919.5.201930.4.20192.5.201922.9.201930.4.201922.7.201919.5.201926.8.201922.7.20191.7.2019
23.ELIÁŠ BenjaminVsetín - OhradaHázená Zbrojovka Vsetín482.5.20192.5.201929.8.20192.5.201929.8.201924.6.201918.5.201913.4.20194.8.201918.5.201918.5.201929.7.20192.5.201930.3.201929.7.20192.6.20192.6.201914.9.20197.4.20194.8.201914.9.20191.9.201929.7.201929.8.201929.8.201918.5.20192.5.20197.4.201929.8.201930.3.201915.9.201929.8.201929.7.201929.7.20192.6.20191.9.201929.7.201915.9.20191.9.201929.8.20191.9.201914.9.20191.9.201930.3.20192.6.201930.3.201924.6.20192.5.2019
24.DUDKOVÁ AnežkaGymnázium Frenštát p.R.4816.9.201916.9.201930.8.201914.9.201914.9.201921.9.201921.9.201916.9.201930.3.201930.6.201930.6.201914.9.201914.9.201930.8.201916.9.201930.8.201930.8.201921.9.201930.8.201930.3.201921.9.201921.9.201930.8.201914.9.201930.8.201921.9.201930.6.201930.3.201930.3.201930.8.201930.6.201930.8.201930.8.201930.8.201921.9.201930.8.201930.8.201930.6.201930.8.201930.3.201930.8.201930.3.201930.8.201930.8.201930.8.201930.8.201921.9.201930.6.2019
25.DUDEK MatějGymnázium Frenštát p.R.4816.9.201916.9.201930.8.201914.9.201914.9.201921.9.201921.9.201916.9.201930.3.201930.6.201930.6.201914.9.201914.9.201930.8.201916.9.201930.8.201930.8.201921.9.201930.8.201930.3.201921.9.201921.9.201930.8.201914.9.201930.8.201921.9.201930.6.201930.3.201930.3.201930.8.201930.6.201930.8.201930.8.201930.8.201921.9.201930.8.201930.8.201930.6.201930.8.201930.3.201930.8.201930.3.201930.8.201930.8.201930.8.201930.8.201921.9.201930.6.2019
26.PETŘEKOVÁ KarolínaZašováBTO Zašová4619.8.201919.8.201919.8.201926.8.201911.8.201930.4.201930.4.20192.9.201922.9.201930.4.201930.4.201926.8.201926.8.201922.7.201926.8.201922.9.201911.8.201922.9.201922.9.20192.9.201922.9.201922.9.201926.8.201911.8.201919.8.201930.4.20191.7.201926.8.201911.8.201922.7.20191.7.201926.8.201926.8.201926.8.201926.8.20191.7.201919.5.201930.4.20192.5.201922.9.20192.6.201922.7.201919.5.201926.8.201922.7.20191.7.2019
27.PROKSA TomášVsetín - Rokytnice457.7.20197.7.201922.7.20197.7.201930.8.201922.7.201922.7.201922.7.201930.8.201922.7.201922.7.20197.7.20197.7.20199.6.201922.7.20199.6.201930.8.20199.6.20199.6.20197.7.20199.6.20199.6.201922.7.20197.7.201922.7.201930.8.201930.8.20199.6.201930.8.20197.7.201922.7.201922.7.201930.8.201922.7.20197.7.201930.8.20199.6.201922.7.201930.8.201922.7.20199.6.201930.8.20199.6.201922.7.201930.8.2019
28.ČECH PetrZašová BTO Zašová4313.7.201913.7.201913.7.201912.8.201930.8.201912.7.201912.8.201913.7.201912.7.201912.7.201912.8.201912.8.201930.8.201930.8.201913.7.201930.8.201912.7.201913.7.201913.7.201913.7.201930.8.201930.8.201912.8.201913.7.201912.7.201913.7.201913.7.201913.7.201930.8.201930.8.201930.8.201912.7.201912.7.201912.8.201913.7.201913.7.201912.7.201913.7.201912.7.201913.7.201913.7.201913.7.201913.7.2019
29.FRÉLICHOVÁ MichaelaLibhošť3916.8.201916.8.201910.6.201919.5.201920.4.201928.8.20194.7.201919.5.201920.4.201926.8.201926.8.201912.5.20198.5.201922.8.20198.5.201923.6.20194.7.20199.9.201929.4.20192.4.20191.5.201928.8.201912.5.20191.5.201916.8.201915.9.201915.9.20198.5.201920.4.201926.8.20191.5.201928.4.201920.4.201920.4.201912.5.20198.4.201912.5.201919.5.20191.5.2019
30.TVRDÝ VojtěchZašováBTO Zašová3811.5.201911.5.201912.6.201915.9.201922.4.201911.4.201922.4.201911.4.201915.9.201915.9.201923.6.201920.8.20192.6.201920.8.20192.6.201920.8.20192.5.201915.9.201912.6.201911.4.201911.5.201919.5.201911.5.201912.6.201923.6.201923.6.20192.6.201910.6.201915.9.201911.5.20192.5.20192.5.20192.5.201919.5.20192.5.201915.9.201919.5.201918.5.2019
31.HOĎÁKOVÁ AnetaVsetín - Rokytnice3512.9.201912.9.20193.6.20191.6.201928.7.201912.9.20197.7.201928.7.20191.6.20191.6.201916.6.20197.7.201912.9.201916.6.20197.7.201928.7.20193.6.201918.4.20191.6.20199.5.20199.5.201912.9.20197.7.20197.7.20197.7.201918.4.20191.6.201928.7.20199.5.20199.5.201916.6.20199.5.201916.6.201918.4.201928.7.2019
32.KŘUPALOVÁ KristýnaŽelechoviceKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín3525.8.201920.4.201925.8.201918.5.201926.8.201920.4.20197.7.201912.9.201926.8.201920.4.201920.4.201920.4.20197.7.201910.7.201931.3.20198.9.201930.3.201924.8.201910.7.20191.9.20199.7.201925.8.201920.4.20197.7.20193.7.20191.9.201910.7.201920.4.201920.4.201926.8.20199.7.201917.9.201923.6.201917.9.20197.7.2019
33.KŘUPALA JakubŽelechoviceKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín3525.8.201920.4.201925.8.201918.5.201926.8.201920.4.20197.7.201912.9.201926.8.201920.4.201920.4.201920.4.20197.7.201910.7.201931.3.20198.9.201930.3.201924.8.201910.7.20191.9.20199.7.201925.8.201920.4.20197.7.20193.7.20191.9.201910.7.201920.4.201920.4.201926.8.20199.7.201917.9.201923.6.201917.9.20197.7.2019
34.ZDRAŽIL OndřejKarolinka3530.3.201920.4.201918.5.201915.9.20191.9.201915.9.201925.7.201913.9.20191.9.201915.9.20194.7.201931.8.201921.9.201921.9.201921.9.201915.9.201925.7.201918.5.201930.3.201915.9.20194.7.201913.9.201920.4.201919.5.201919.5.20191.9.201913.9.201921.9.201921.9.201925.7.201921.9.20194.7.201921.9.20194.7.201930.3.2019
35.DRÁBEK AlexRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.3426.5.201926.5.201916.7.201923.6.201924.4.20192.4.201923.6.201916.4.20192.4.20199.4.201911.8.201916.7.201911.8.20192.6.201923.6.20199.4.201923.6.201926.5.201929.5.201916.4.20191.6.20198.6.201926.5.20192.4.20198.6.201929.5.201912.6.201923.6.201912.6.20192.6.201911.8.20192.6.201923.7.20198.6.2019
36.JAKUBOVÁ EliškaSlušovice319.6.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20199.6.20199.6.201926.5.20198.5.20199.8.201921.4.201921.4.20191.5.20198.5.201926.5.20199.8.20199.8.20199.8.20198.5.20199.8.20199.6.20199.8.201918.5.201918.5.201914.4.201918.5.20198.5.20191.5.20199.8.2019
37.JANÍČEK JurášRatiboř2927.5.201927.5.201927.5.201915.7.201916.9.201917.6.201920.5.201916.9.201917.6.201926.6.201915.7.20198.5.20198.8.201925.4.201911.8.20195.8.201927.5.201916.9.201927.5.201910.6.201923.4.20195.8.201926.6.201926.6.20198.5.201923.4.201910.6.201910.6.201923.4.2019
38.KULIŠŤÁK KryštofRožnov p.R. - Záhumení2728.6.201928.6.20197.7.201921.4.20198.5.201922.4.20198.5.201919.5.201925.5.201925.5.20197.7.20198.5.201928.6.20198.6.201915.9.201928.6.201925.5.201922.4.201915.9.201919.5.20198.6.20198.6.20198.6.201919.5.201925.5.201921.4.201915.9.2019
39.VALERIÁN OndřejZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín274.8.20194.8.20191.7.20194.7.201921.5.20199.4.20191.7.20194.8.201929.4.20194.7.201913.9.201917.9.201910.6.201923.4.201923.4.20197.8.201912.8.20194.7.201912.8.20194.8.20194.7.20199.5.201912.8.20199.5.20197.8.20199.5.201910.6.2019
40.POLÁČEK LukášVsetín - Luh2718.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.20191.9.20191.9.20195.8.201918.8.201921.9.201921.9.20198.4.20191.9.201913.9.201918.8.201918.8.20195.8.20195.8.201913.9.201918.8.201918.8.201913.9.20191.9.201921.9.20195.8.20195.8.20195.8.201921.9.2019
41.MATOŠKA JaroslavVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín2628.6.201928.6.201930.7.201930.7.20193.6.201920.5.201922.7.201928.6.20197.9.201928.6.201928.6.20197.9.201928.6.201922.7.201922.7.20193.6.201920.5.201922.7.201928.6.201922.7.201920.5.201920.5.201920.5.20197.9.201920.5.201917.6.2019
42.MOURALOVÁ AnnaRožnov p.R. - VidečskáValašští sporťáci259.4.201930.3.201930.3.201931.3.201914.4.201931.3.201928.4.201930.3.20191.5.20191.5.201914.4.20199.4.201931.3.20195.4.201928.4.20199.4.20199.4.201931.3.201928.4.201931.3.20191.5.20199.4.20191.5.201919.5.20195.4.2019
43.BILÍK LukášHovězí257.7.201921.4.20195.8.201931.8.20191.4.201918.6.201931.8.20192.4.201915.6.201930.7.20197.4.201919.4.20196.4.20195.8.20199.4.20192.4.201921.4.20191.5.20191.5.201919.4.201918.6.201931.7.201931.7.20192.4.20192.4.2019
44.HALMAZŇA DavidMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín2431.8.201931.8.201931.8.201931.8.201931.8.201931.8.201931.8.201931.8.201931.8.201925.4.201931.8.20194.7.201931.8.20194.7.201931.8.20194.7.201931.8.201931.8.20194.7.201931.8.20194.7.201931.8.201931.8.20194.7.2019
45.HRTÁŇ FilipHuslenkyTJ Sokol Huslenky2412.5.201912.5.20191.9.201931.7.20191.9.201914.7.20194.6.201923.8.20194.6.201931.7.201924.8.201931.3.201931.7.20191.9.201931.7.201923.8.201923.8.201924.8.20191.9.201915.6.201915.7.201915.7.20194.6.201916.7.2019
46.VÁLKOVÁ BarboraVsetín - Integra245.7.20195.7.201914.9.201921.4.201914.9.201919.4.201924.8.201918.5.201919.4.201931.8.201924.8.201914.9.201914.9.201914.9.201921.4.201919.4.20195.7.201924.8.201924.8.201918.5.201914.9.201914.9.201919.4.201919.4.2019
47.STIBOROVÁ AnetaHošťálková2416.7.201916.7.201916.7.201918.7.201912.7.20192.6.20192.7.201912.7.201919.9.201916.7.201915.8.201915.8.201919.9.201919.9.20192.6.20192.6.201915.8.201917.7.201916.7.201924.8.20192.6.20198.7.201926.7.20192.6.2019
48.FIŠEROVÁ MarkétaZlín - KvítkováKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín234.8.20194.8.201911.8.201929.5.201911.8.201929.7.201929.5.201911.8.201929.5.20194.8.20194.8.201929.7.201928.6.20194.8.201921.7.201929.5.20194.8.201929.5.201929.5.201929.5.201929.5.20196.8.201920.7.2019
49.HRTÁŇOVÁ DarinkaTJ Sokol Huslenky221.9.201931.7.20191.9.201914.7.20194.6.201923.8.20194.6.201931.7.201924.8.201915.7.201931.7.20191.9.201931.7.201923.8.201923.8.201924.8.20191.9.201915.7.201915.7.201915.7.20194.6.201916.7.2019
50.VALERIÁN AntonínZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín224.8.20194.8.20191.7.20194.7.20199.4.20191.7.20194.8.201929.4.20194.7.201913.9.201917.9.201910.6.201923.4.201923.4.20194.8.20194.7.20194.8.20194.7.20199.5.20199.5.20199.5.201910.6.2019
51.VALERIÁN FrantišekZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín221.7.20194.7.201921.5.20199.4.20191.7.201929.4.20194.7.201913.9.201917.9.201910.6.201923.4.201923.4.201912.8.20194.7.201912.8.20194.7.20199.5.201912.8.20199.5.20197.8.20199.5.201910.6.2019
52.MACHÁŇ SebastianMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín219.6.20199.6.20199.6.201920.4.201915.6.201920.6.201919.4.20191.6.201926.4.201911.5.201920.4.20191.6.20191.5.20199.6.201911.5.20191.5.201922.4.20191.5.201920.4.201920.6.201926.5.2019
53.KOTRLA AdamVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín2128.6.201928.6.201931.8.201931.8.201922.7.201922.7.201924.7.201928.6.201928.6.201922.7.201922.7.201928.6.201922.7.201930.8.201928.6.201931.8.201922.7.201922.7.201928.6.201928.6.201922.7.2019
54.KRUPA JakubRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské PasekyVHK ROBE Vsetín2018.5.201918.5.201918.5.201922.4.201926.4.201922.4.201926.4.201918.5.201926.4.201920.4.201924.5.201928.6.201920.4.201924.5.201920.4.201920.4.201920.4.20191.5.201919.5.201924.5.2019
55.HAIS MichalLipník n.B. - SluníčkoJUDO Hranice2030.6.201922.9.201930.6.201922.9.20191.5.201914.7.20191.5.20195.7.20197.7.20197.7.20191.5.201922.9.20197.7.20195.7.201930.6.201914.7.201930.6.20195.7.201930.6.20197.7.2019
56.MACHÁŇOVÁ StelaLiptál199.6.20199.6.20199.6.201920.4.201915.6.201919.4.20191.6.201926.4.201911.5.201920.4.20191.6.20191.5.20199.6.201911.5.20191.5.201922.4.20191.5.201920.4.201926.5.2019
57.FIŠER PetrZlín - KvítkováKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1911.8.201911.8.201929.5.201911.8.201929.5.20194.8.20194.8.201929.7.201928.6.20194.8.201921.7.201929.5.20194.8.201929.5.201929.5.201929.5.201929.5.20196.8.201920.7.2019
58.GALUŠKOVÁ AdélaZlín - Dřevnická KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín194.8.20194.8.201927.8.201927.8.20194.8.201927.8.20194.8.201927.8.201927.8.201927.8.20194.8.201927.8.201927.8.201927.8.201927.8.201927.8.201927.8.201927.8.201927.8.2019
59.ELIÁŠOVÁ KláraVsetín - Ohrada192.5.20192.5.20192.5.201918.5.201918.5.201918.5.20192.5.201930.3.20192.6.20192.6.201918.5.20192.5.201930.3.201915.9.201915.9.201930.3.20192.6.201930.3.20192.5.2019
60.JANKŮ MarkétaVsetín - OhradaKOBRA Vsetín1818.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.201918.8.2019
61.NOHAVICA MarekZašováBTO Zašová1720.4.20191.5.201920.4.20191.5.20191.5.20191.5.201921.4.20193.7.201923.6.20195.4.201923.6.201920.4.20191.5.201920.4.20193.7.20191.5.201923.6.2019
62.VYKOPALOVÁ BáraVal. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaTK Deza Val. Meziříčí1727.4.201927.4.20193.6.201915.7.20199.6.20193.6.201928.6.201915.7.20199.6.201927.4.20192.5.201927.4.201928.5.201928.5.201928.6.201928.6.201915.7.2019
63.VYKOPALOVÁ EliškaVal. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaTK Deza Val. Meziříčí1727.4.201927.4.20193.6.201915.7.20199.6.20193.6.201928.6.201915.7.20199.6.201927.4.20192.5.201927.4.201928.5.201928.5.201928.6.201928.6.201915.7.2019
64.VAŠUTOVÁ BarboraRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaBikeProRacing1723.4.201923.4.201923.4.201931.7.20191.8.201931.7.201931.7.201931.7.201923.4.201923.4.201920.8.201923.4.201923.4.20196.5.20196.5.20196.5.201923.4.2019
65.ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ AnnaVsetín - TrávníkyKOBRA Vsetín1717.6.201923.5.201923.5.20199.5.20192.9.201923.5.201923.5.201917.6.201917.6.20199.5.20199.5.20192.9.20199.5.201923.5.201917.6.20192.9.20199.5.2019
66.ORSÁG LukášHalenkov1618.4.201918.4.201920.4.20196.4.201931.3.201921.7.20196.4.201931.3.201920.4.20196.4.201931.3.201918.4.201921.7.201921.7.201931.3.201931.3.2019
67.TOMÁNEK JanHranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice1618.4.201918.4.20197.4.201928.8.201926.8.201929.8.20198.5.201918.4.20197.4.201918.4.20198.5.20198.5.201926.8.20198.5.20197.4.20197.4.2019
68.HÁRYCH SamuelVal. Meziříčí - VyhlídkaSKIBI akademie Val. Meziříčí164.8.20191.6.201919.5.201911.8.201911.8.20191.5.20194.8.201913.5.201927.4.201931.8.20191.5.201927.4.201927.4.201913.5.201919.5.201913.5.2019
69.JUNGWIRTH TobiVsetín - Sychrov1614.7.20197.7.201918.5.201927.8.201929.8.20191.4.20197.7.201911.8.201910.8.201931.8.201914.7.20191.4.20191.4.201918.5.20191.4.20191.4.2019
70.HUČÍK TomášVsetín - Ohrada168.9.20198.9.20198.9.201923.7.201912.5.20197.4.20198.9.20198.9.201919.5.20198.9.201929.7.20198.9.201912.5.20198.5.20198.5.201919.5.2019
71.NOHAVICA OndřejZašováBTO Zašová154.6.20195.4.20194.6.20195.4.20195.4.20193.7.201923.6.20194.6.201923.6.20192.5.20194.5.20194.5.20193.7.20192.5.201923.6.2019
72.PAVLICA ŠimonVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáTJ Sokol Kněhyně1511.5.201911.5.20194.7.20194.7.20194.7.20194.5.20191.4.20194.7.20199.6.20194.7.201931.5.20199.6.20194.7.20194.7.20199.6.2019
73.HOLUBEC AntonínVsetín - Rokytnice1517.6.201922.7.201920.5.20199.6.201923.4.20192.5.20197.4.201919.8.201922.7.201923.4.201922.7.20199.6.201919.8.201923.4.201923.4.2019
74.VAŠUT DavidRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouBikeProRacing1523.4.201913.5.20196.5.201923.4.201923.4.201920.8.201931.7.20191.8.201931.7.201923.4.201923.4.201920.8.201923.4.201923.4.201923.4.2019
75.PONČÍK FilipHuslenkyTJ Sokol Huslenky1512.5.201912.5.201917.6.201917.6.201914.7.20198.9.201913.8.201931.3.201918.8.201918.8.20198.9.201917.6.201918.8.20191.5.201918.8.2019
76.PONČÍK ČeněkHuslenkyTJ Sokol Huslenky1512.5.201912.5.201917.6.201917.6.201914.7.20198.9.201913.8.201931.3.201918.8.201918.8.20198.9.201917.6.201918.8.201916.7.201918.8.2019
77.JANOŠÍKOVÁ MichaelaVsetín - TrávníkyTJ Alcedo Vsetín158.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.20198.9.2019
78.HUČÍKOVÁ MarkétaVsetín - Ohrada158.9.20198.9.20198.9.201923.7.201912.5.20197.4.20198.9.201919.5.20198.9.201929.7.20198.9.201912.5.20198.5.20198.5.201919.5.2019
79.HŘAVA JakubVsetín - LuhVHK ROBE Vsetín1528.6.201928.6.201919.8.201919.8.201914.9.201914.9.201928.6.201919.8.201914.9.201919.8.201928.6.201928.6.201914.9.201914.9.201919.8.2019
80.ČUNEK ŠtěpánVsetín - TrávníkyTenis MEZ Vsetín1412.8.201912.8.201928.7.201910.6.201923.4.20191.5.20197.4.201912.8.201923.6.201923.4.201926.5.201910.6.201923.4.20191.5.2019
81.HOLUBEC JakubVsetín - Rokytnice1417.6.201922.7.20199.6.201923.4.20192.5.20197.4.201919.8.201922.7.201923.4.201922.7.20199.6.201919.8.201923.4.201923.4.2019
82.MINAŘÍK MatyášGymnázium Lesní čtvrť ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín144.8.20194.8.201920.8.201920.8.20194.8.201920.8.201916.6.201916.6.201916.6.20194.8.20194.8.201920.8.201916.6.201920.8.2019
83.HYNČICA RomanHranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice145.8.20195.8.201918.4.20195.8.201918.4.201928.8.201926.8.201926.8.201929.8.20195.8.201918.4.20195.8.201918.4.201928.8.2019
84.MALČÍK MartinVsetín - Trávníky1431.8.201919.4.201931.8.201926.5.201927.6.201927.6.201919.4.201926.5.20192.7.201919.4.20191.8.20191.8.20192.7.20192.7.2019
85.GACH DavidVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín144.6.20194.6.201916.9.201926.5.201922.4.201918.5.20199.6.201926.5.20199.6.201922.4.201916.9.20199.6.201926.5.201926.5.2019
86.KOVALČÍKOVÁ NatálieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín1324.4.201924.4.201924.4.201926.5.201924.4.201926.5.201924.4.201930.6.201920.6.201930.6.201926.5.201924.4.201920.6.2019
87.SÍVEK RobinVsetín - Rokytnice1325.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.201925.7.2019
88.LINHART AdamZlín - Emila ZátopkaGIGANT Orienteering1320.5.20192.8.20192.5.20199.5.20192.5.201920.5.20192.5.201920.5.201920.5.20199.5.201920.5.20192.5.20192.5.2019
89.LINHART JakubZlín - Emila ZátopkaGIGANT Orienteering1320.5.20192.8.20192.5.20199.5.20192.5.201920.5.20192.5.201920.5.201920.5.20199.5.201920.5.20192.5.20192.5.2019
90.KROUPA JiříKateřiniceSK EDIE TEAM1319.8.201919.8.201921.8.201917.8.20197.4.201921.8.201917.8.201921.8.201919.8.201917.8.201912.8.201921.8.201921.8.2019
91.SCHOLZOVÁ AdélaRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské Paseky1325.8.201920.4.201920.4.201923.8.201925.8.201921.4.201923.8.201913.5.201923.8.201923.8.201923.8.20191.6.201921.4.2019
92.ROTH JanHranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice1318.4.201918.4.20197.4.201928.8.201926.8.201926.8.201929.8.201918.4.20197.4.201918.4.201927.8.20197.4.20197.4.2019
93.BRŇOVJÁK JanZašováBTO Zašová1310.4.201919.5.201910.4.20199.6.201919.5.201923.4.201914.9.201910.4.20191.5.20191.5.201923.4.201914.9.20199.6.2019
94.VIČANOVÁ BarboraVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaSKI KLUB Val. Meziříčí1215.5.201915.5.20192.6.201915.5.201915.5.201915.5.201915.5.20192.6.201915.5.20192.6.201915.5.20192.6.2019
95.VIČAN JiříVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaSKI KLUB Val. Meziříčí1215.5.201915.5.20192.6.201915.5.201915.5.201915.5.201915.5.20192.6.201915.5.20192.6.201915.5.20192.6.2019
96.DOLEČKOVÁ TerezaVal. Meziříčí - VyhlídkaBikeProRacing1212.5.201912.5.201912.5.201919.5.201912.5.201924.6.201912.5.201924.6.201912.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.2019
97.DOLEČKOVÁ KristýnaPodlesí MŠBikeProRacing1212.5.201912.5.201912.5.201919.5.201912.5.201924.6.201912.5.201924.6.201912.5.201919.5.201919.5.201919.5.2019
98.MARTINÁKOVÁ Rozálie AnnaNový HrozenkovSki klub MEZ Vsetín1217.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201924.7.2019
99.VÁCLAVEK TobiášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín1231.7.201931.7.201931.7.201931.7.201920.6.201931.7.201931.7.201931.7.201931.7.201931.7.201931.7.201920.6.2019
100.ORSÁG ŠimonVelké KarloviceTJ Karolinka1210.8.201910.8.201910.8.201915.8.201910.8.201915.8.201910.8.201915.8.201910.8.201910.8.201915.8.201915.8.2019
101.KROUPOVÁ EliškaKateřiniceSK EDIE TEAM1219.8.201919.8.201921.8.201917.8.20197.4.201917.8.201921.8.201919.8.201917.8.201912.8.201921.8.201921.8.2019
102.VYBÍRAL OndřejLipník n.B. - OseckáJUDO Hranice1218.4.201918.4.20197.4.201927.8.201926.8.201927.8.201918.4.20197.4.201918.4.201928.8.20197.4.20197.4.2019
103.MÜLLEROVÁ ValerieMŠ LoukyKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1224.8.201914.8.201924.8.201914.9.201914.9.201914.9.20194.8.201910.8.201925.8.201924.8.20194.8.201914.9.2019
104.BUKOVJAN MatyášHalenkov1126.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.201926.4.2019
105.PLÁNKA JanVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín1128.6.201928.6.20199.6.201921.4.201911.8.201917.4.201911.8.201911.8.20192.6.201911.8.201925.4.2019
106.MATUŠŮ OndřejVsetín - MŠ KobzáňovaSK EDIE TEAM118.7.201914.5.201914.5.201930.5.201930.5.20198.7.201930.5.201914.5.201914.5.201916.9.201914.5.2019
107.KRUPOVÁ VendulaRožnov p.R. - VidečskáAkademie Tradičního Karate Valašské Meziříčí1018.5.201918.5.201918.5.201922.4.201922.4.201918.5.201920.4.201920.4.201920.4.201920.4.2019
108.KOČÍ KateřinaVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín1028.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
109.PALA TadeášVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín1028.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
110.PROCHÁZKA CtiradTrojanoviceSKIBI akademie Val. Meziříčí1012.7.201911.7.201912.7.201911.7.201911.7.201911.7.201911.7.201912.7.201911.7.201911.7.2019
111.HÁBA JanVsetín - RokytniceSki klub MEZ Vsetín1017.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.201917.7.2019
112.KLÍMEK JanVal. Meziříčí - Křižná1012.8.201912.8.201912.8.201912.8.201912.8.201912.8.201912.8.201912.8.201912.8.201912.8.2019
113.LUKAŠÍK FilipZubříHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.1011.8.201915.8.201916.4.201915.8.201929.5.201916.4.201915.8.201929.5.201912.6.201912.6.2019
114.TĚHANOVÁ KristýnaZašováBTO Zašová1022.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.2019
115.PAVLÍK OndřejVsetín - Rokytnice1022.7.201929.6.201921.4.201922.7.201919.5.201926.5.201926.8.201926.8.201919.5.201919.5.2019
116.PAVLÍK TobiášVsetín - Rokytnice1026.8.201929.6.201921.4.201926.8.20193.7.201926.5.201926.8.201926.8.20193.7.201926.8.2019
117.RYKALA JakubVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaJUDO Hranice1018.4.201918.4.201927.8.201926.8.201927.8.201912.6.201918.4.201918.4.201912.6.201928.8.2019
118.VÁCLAVÍK JonášHuslenkyTJ Sokol Huslenky1012.5.201912.5.20191.9.20191.9.201922.8.201924.8.201916.6.20198.9.20191.9.201916.7.2019
119.MAŇÁKOVÁ HanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín1019.6.201919.6.201919.6.201920.6.201919.6.201917.9.201919.6.201919.6.201919.6.201919.6.2019
120.MAŇÁKOVÁ MagdalénaHuslenky1019.6.201923.4.201919.6.201917.9.201923.4.201917.9.201923.4.201919.6.201923.4.201919.6.2019
121.NOHAVICA ŠimonZašováBTO Zašová920.4.20191.5.201920.4.20191.5.20191.5.20191.5.201921.4.20191.5.20191.5.2019
122.NOHAVICA SamuelZašováBTO Zašová920.4.20191.5.201920.4.20191.5.20191.5.20191.5.201921.4.20191.5.20191.5.2019
123.DRÁBKOVÁ NatálieRožnov p.R. - VidečskáAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.927.4.201927.4.20198.6.20198.6.201925.4.20198.6.201911.5.201911.5.20198.6.2019
124.PETRŮ OndřejVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáTJ Juřinka99.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.2019
125.SOUČEK OndřejVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
126.KUNČICKÝ JanVHK ROBE Vsetín928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
127.JAVORSKÝ RadekVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
128.OSTRČIL Tobiáš Vsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
129.KUČNÝ MichaelMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínVHK ROBE Vsetín928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
130.VRBA ŠtěpánVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
131.ORSÁG JosefVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaJUDO Hranice98.8.20198.8.20198.8.20198.8.20198.8.20198.8.20198.8.20198.8.20198.8.2019
132.STODŮLKA MarekRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.924.4.201916.4.201926.8.201929.5.201916.4.201924.4.201929.5.201912.6.201912.6.2019
133.OTEVŘEL FilipLipník n.B. - SluníčkoJUDO Hranice923.4.201923.4.201928.8.201926.8.201926.8.201929.8.201923.4.201923.4.201927.8.2019
134.NOVOTNÝ JanFrýdek-Místek - Skalice916.8.20191.9.201923.8.201923.8.20191.9.201916.8.201923.8.201916.8.20191.9.2019
135.NOVOTNÝ MatějFrýdek-Místek - Skalice916.8.20191.9.201923.8.201923.8.20191.9.201916.8.201923.8.201916.8.20191.9.2019
136.KALINCOVÁ TerezaVsetín - Integra98.9.20198.9.20195.6.20198.9.20195.6.20198.9.20199.9.20198.9.20195.6.2019
137.KALINEC JakubVsetín - Integra98.9.20198.9.20195.6.20198.9.20195.6.20198.9.20199.9.20198.9.20195.6.2019
138.NÁBĚLKOVÁ NikolaSlušovice828.4.201924.4.201924.4.201924.4.201924.4.201928.4.201928.4.201928.4.2019
139.URBAN MartinVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín828.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
140.MATĚJOVÁ PetraHovězíVHK ROBE Vsetín828.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
141.KAROLA MarekVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáVHK ROBE Vsetín828.6.201928.6.201918.7.201928.6.201921.4.201928.6.201921.4.201928.6.2019
142.HERYÁN BohuslavHranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice818.4.201918.4.201927.8.201926.8.201927.8.201918.4.201918.4.201928.8.2019
143.NOVOTNÝ ŠtěpánFrýdek-Místek - Skalice816.8.20191.9.201923.8.201923.8.20191.9.201916.8.201923.8.20191.9.2019
144.NOVOSADOVÁ AdélaHalenkovSki klub MEZ Vsetín719.4.201919.4.201914.4.201914.4.201919.4.201914.4.201914.4.2019
145.HOŘELKOVÁ EliškaHalenkov719.4.201919.4.201914.4.201914.4.201919.4.201914.4.201914.4.2019
146.PETRŮ AnnaVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáSKIBI Akademie Val. Meziříčí79.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.20199.6.2019
147.MACHOVÁ BarboraZašová74.6.201916.6.20194.6.201916.6.20194.6.201923.6.201923.6.2019
148.VAŠIČKA JanVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
149.ŠMIGURA AdrianVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
150.KŘENKOVÁ DanielaVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
151.MACHALA JakubVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
152.VAŠIČKA PetrVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
153.NEUMANN LukášVsetín - LuhVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
154.ONDRUŠ FilipVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
155.VINKLÁREK LukášVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
156.FOJTŮ JosefVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín728.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
157.VYKOPAL TadeášBystřice p.H. - BratrstvíTJ Sigma Hranice722.7.20193.4.20199.5.201917.4.201922.7.20199.5.20193.4.2019
158.PĚNIČKA JanPraha - u svatého Štěpána729.8.201929.8.201929.8.201929.8.201929.8.201929.8.201929.8.2019
159.STRNADEL JakubZlín - Emila ZátopkaKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín72.9.20194.8.201912.8.20197.8.20197.8.20197.8.20197.8.2019
160.NOVOTNÁ RozálieMŠ Frýdek-Místek - Skalice716.8.20191.9.201923.8.20191.9.201916.8.201923.8.20191.9.2019
161.BRŇOVJÁKOVÁ TerezaZašováBTO Zašová719.5.20199.6.201919.5.201923.4.201914.9.201914.9.20199.6.2019
162.KLIMENTOVÁ MartinaVal. Meziříčí - MŠ J.K. Tyla626.4.201926.4.201920.4.201931.3.20192.4.201931.3.2019
163.DORŇÁK MichalVal. Polanka68.5.201919.5.201910.5.201910.5.201919.5.20198.5.2019
164.BĚŤÁK JakubVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova63.6.20193.6.20193.6.20192.5.20199.5.20193.6.2019
165.ZEDNÍK JanVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova63.6.20193.6.20193.6.20192.5.20199.5.20193.6.2019
166.PRAŠIVKA MiroslavTrojanoviceHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.624.4.201916.4.201916.4.201924.4.201912.6.201912.6.2019
167.MIKULENKOVÁ JanaHutisko - SolanecHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.624.4.201916.4.201916.4.201924.4.201912.6.201912.6.2019
168.HOĎÁKOVÁ TheaVsetín - Rokytnice616.6.20191.5.20191.5.20191.5.201916.6.20191.5.2019
169.MACHOVÁ DorotaZašová68.6.201916.6.201916.6.20198.6.201923.6.201923.6.2019
170.KOŇAŘÍK FilipVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín628.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
171.BUZINKAI SimonVsetín - OhradaVHK ROBE Vsetín628.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
172.MÁČALA JakubLuhačoviceVHK ROBE Vsetín628.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
173.FUSEK MatyášVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín628.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
174.SKANDERA MatějVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín628.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
175.FROLO JakubVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín628.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
176.JAKEŠ MaxmiliánZašováVRV pro sport68.6.20192.8.201913.7.20192.8.20198.6.20192.8.2019
177.HÁRYCHOVÁ NikolVal. Meziříčí - Vyhlídka64.8.20194.8.201911.8.201911.8.20194.8.20194.8.2019
178.KNÁPKOVÁ LucieVal. Meziříčí - Křižná622.4.201916.8.201918.4.201922.7.201910.4.201916.8.2019
179.VALENTOVÁ JohanaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova617.8.201917.8.201917.8.201917.8.201917.8.201917.8.2019
180.MACHAČ VáclavPoličnáJUDO Hranice627.8.201926.8.201927.8.201912.6.201912.6.201928.8.2019
181.STRNADEL VáclavZlín - MŠ Družstevní KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín62.9.201912.8.20197.8.20197.8.20197.8.20197.8.2019
182.GACHOVÁ TerezaVsetín - RokytniceVK Austin Vsetín616.9.201922.4.20197.7.201922.4.201916.9.20197.7.2019
183.ŠPALEK MatějZlín - MŠ MotýlekKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín62.9.20192.9.201917.9.20194.8.201917.9.201911.4.2019
184.KOHOUTKOVÁ ZuzanaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova51.4.20191.4.20191.4.20191.4.20191.4.2019
185.ŠKUBALOVÁ ViktorieVsetín - TrávníkySki klub MEZ Vsetín57.4.20193.4.20197.4.20197.4.20197.4.2019
186.JIRÁK DavidVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova53.6.20193.6.20193.6.20192.5.20193.6.2019
187.PALOVÁ AnnaKlecany519.6.201919.6.201919.6.201919.6.201919.6.2019
188.GURIČA JiříMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín528.6.201920.6.201928.6.201928.6.201920.6.2019
189.NEDZYNSKI SimonVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
190.KOVÁŘ FilipSlušoviceVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
191.GADŽOR LukášVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
192.TULEJ AlexVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
193.BITALA JakubVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
194.DĚCKULÁČEK ŠimonHošťálkováVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
195.IBŘÍŠEK LiborVsetín - OhradaVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
196.STODŮLKA DamienVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
197.ZEŤÁK MatějVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
198.ŠLESINGER DanielZlín - SlovenskáVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
199.PONČÍK Adam Vsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín528.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
200.OMELKA TomášBystřice p.H. - Bratrství HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí57.7.20197.7.20197.7.20197.7.20197.7.2019
201.KOVANDA VojtěchZlín - Emila ZátopkaKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín527.6.20194.8.201927.6.201927.6.201927.6.2019
202.PEŠL JanAcademic school ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín54.8.20194.8.20194.8.20194.8.20194.8.2019
203.MIKLAS DavidRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.524.4.201916.4.20193.8.20198.8.201924.4.2019
204.TĚHAN JakubMŠ ZašováBTO Zašová522.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.201922.8.2019
205.KOUBEK Petr BělotínJUDO Hranice528.8.201927.8.201927.8.201929.8.201928.8.2019
206.MAREL TobiášZlín - ŠtípaJUDO Hranice528.8.201927.8.201927.8.201929.8.201929.8.2019
207.biker22Ratiboř54.7.201925.4.201931.8.20194.7.20194.7.2019
208.KULHÁNEK OndřejVsetín - Sychrov56.9.20196.9.20196.9.20196.9.20196.9.2019
209.HLOCH MatějDolanyTenis MEZ Vsetín57.9.20197.9.20197.9.20197.9.201916.7.2019
210.HLOCHOVÁ AničkaMŠ DolanyTenis MEZ Vsetín57.9.20197.9.20197.9.20197.9.201916.7.2019
211.KOVÁŘOVÁ KarolínaValašská Polanka59.9.20199.9.20199.9.20199.9.20199.9.2019
212.ČUNKOVÁ MariannaMŠ Vsetín - Trávníky528.7.20199.9.201928.7.201926.8.201915.9.2019
213.ŠPALKOVÁ AdélaZlín - MŠ MotýlekKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín52.9.201917.9.20194.8.201917.9.201911.4.2019
214.OTEVŘEL TomášLipník n.B. - SluníčkoJUDO Hranice423.4.201923.4.201923.4.201923.4.2019
215.VRTAL Adam PoličnáJUDO Hranice422.4.20198.5.20198.5.20198.5.2019
216.KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ VěraZašováBTO Zašová49.5.201924.4.201924.4.20199.5.2019
217.KOŇAŘÍK JakubZašováBTO Zašová49.5.201924.4.201924.4.20199.5.2019
218.PSÍKOVÁ KateřinaVsetín - Sychrov47.4.201928.4.201911.5.201928.4.2019
219.PSÍK OndřejVsetín - Sychrov47.4.201928.4.201911.5.201928.4.2019
220.HOLUB JanVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova43.6.20192.5.20199.5.20193.6.2019
221.SMETANOVÁ MichaelaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova43.6.20192.5.20199.5.20193.6.2019
222.VLACHINSKÁ SáraVal. Meziříčí - pro sluchově postižené416.6.201916.6.201916.6.201916.6.2019
223.PALOVÁ AlžbětaGymnázium Ústavní Praha419.6.201919.6.201919.6.201919.6.2019
224.RŮŽIČKOVÁ LadaPraha 3419.6.201919.6.201919.6.201919.6.2019
225.MALIŇÁK AdamVHK ROBE Vsetín428.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
226.DROZD ŠtěpánVsetín - OhradaVHK ROBE Vsetín428.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
227.MALÝ LukášVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín428.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
228.KRSEK Tadeáš Vsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín428.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
229.MELICHAŘÍK MarekVsetín - IntegraVHK ROBE Vsetín428.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
230.ZEZULKA JiříVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín428.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
231.MALČÍK AdamVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín428.6.201928.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
232.PROCHÁZKOVÁ ŽofieGymnázium Frenštát p.R.SKIBI akademie Val. Meziříčí411.7.201912.7.201911.7.201911.7.2019
233.SOVÁK DavidVal. Meziříčí - Vyhlídka46.4.201921.4.201928.7.20196.4.2019
234.PROVÁZEK DavidVsetín - Luh423.5.201923.5.201929.8.201914.8.2019
235.TOMEČKOVÁ JanaHranice - StruhlovskoJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
236.JANÍKOVÁ BáraLipník n.B. - HranickáJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
237.GÉRYKOVÁ AdélaLipník n.B. - HranickáJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
238.DUDOVÁ NatálieKroměříž - OskolJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
239.MIKEŠ NatanielKroměříž - ZacharJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
240.MACHÁLEK JaroslavKroměříž - SýpkyJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
241.ZAORAL OndřejVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
242.ŠVÉDA Michal Val. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
243.JEŘÁBEK Martin PotštátJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
244.BALAŽOVIČ David Hranice - ŠromotovoJUDO Hranice427.8.201926.8.201927.8.201928.8.2019
245.ŠVAJDOVÁ BarboraVidče37.4.20197.4.20197.4.2019
246.ELICH JakubRožnov p.R. - SedmikráskaHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.323.4.201915.4.201923.4.2019
247.ŠŤASTNÝ VítekHalenkov321.4.201919.5.201921.4.2019
248.KOVÁŘOVÁ KláraVsetín - TrávníkyVK Austin Vsetín319.5.201919.5.201919.5.2019
249.SÝKORA MarekVal. Meziříčí - MŠ VčelkaValašští sporťáci38.5.201910.4.201928.5.2019
250.HYŽÁK PavelMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín33.6.20193.6.20193.6.2019
251.SRNĚNSKÝ TomášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín33.6.20193.6.20193.6.2019
252.SYPTÁK MatyášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín33.6.20193.6.20193.6.2019
253.ŘEZNÍČEK ŠtěpánMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín33.6.20193.6.20193.6.2019
254.CHVÁTAL TobiášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín33.6.20193.6.20193.6.2019
255.HRUBÝ JanZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
256.KOLÁČEK FilipZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
257.MIKULA FilipZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
258.ONDŘEJ TadeášZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
259.PAVELKA TomášZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
260.SKALKA JakubZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
261.SVAK MatyášZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
262.VANĚK MichalZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
263.PERNICKÁ LucieZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
264.ŽEMLOVÁ PavlínaZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
265.ŠKARKA DanielZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
266.QARRI SimonaZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
267.PECHA PatrikZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
268.DOBROZEMSKÝ VáclavZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
269.HANÁČEK RichardZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
270.JANIŠ Adam FrantišekZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
271.LUŠOVJAN JakubZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
272.MAŇAS MartinZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
273.MIKULEC DominikZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
274.MOLEK FilipZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
275.PALACKÝ MartinZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
276.PETŘEK VojtěchZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
277.RAKOWSKI OndřejZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
278.TRČKA TobiášZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
279.TRTÍK OndřejZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
280.VAVRUŠA MichalZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
281.JANKOTOVÁ NikolaZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
282.JANOŠOVÁ TerezaZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
283.MALÍKOVÁ ZlataZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
284.MATULOVÁ SabinaZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
285.TKÁČOVÁ DominikaZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
286.KOPEČKOVÁ KateřinaZašová34.6.20194.6.20194.6.2019
287.KŘUPALOVÁ AnnaVsetín - Integra35.6.20195.6.20195.6.2019
288.CHALUPA SebastianRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.316.4.201912.6.201912.6.2019
289.MACHALA AdamRatibořVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
290.SVĚRÁK MatějVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
291.ŽIŽKA SebastianRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
292.NĚMEC AdamVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
293.KUČERŇÁK JakubVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
294.HYNEK AdamVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
295.OSIKA JurajVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
296.MARTINKOVÁ KláraValašská PolankaVHK ROBE Vsetín328.6.201928.6.201928.6.2019
297.SEWIOLOVA KarinValašská BystřiceSportovní gymnastika Rožnov p.R.321.7.201921.7.201921.7.2019
298.KRHOVSKÝ MartinZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín34.8.20194.8.201924.6.2019
299.KLÍMEK LukášVal. Meziříčí - Křižná312.8.201912.8.201912.8.2019
300.KOLDA EduardMŠ Bystřice p.H. - PalackéhoTJ Sokol Bystřice p.H.320.8.201913.8.201913.8.2019
301.VINKLÁREK AdamHustopečeJUDO Hranice326.8.201926.8.201927.8.2019
302.POKORNÁ KristýnaLipník n.B. - HranickáJUDO Hranice327.8.201926.8.201927.8.2019
303.NĚMCOVÁ NelaVal. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice327.8.201926.8.201927.8.2019
304.BĚLAŠKA AdamPřerov - U tenisuJUDO Hranice327.8.201926.8.201927.8.2019
305.ŠPALDA RadekLipník n.B. - HranickáJUDO Hranice327.8.201926.8.201927.8.2019
306.CHUDÁREK FrantišekVal. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaJUDO Hranice327.8.201926.8.201927.8.2019
307.KRIEGLER JanFrenštát p.R. - ZáhuníTK Na Dolině329.8.201929.8.201929.8.2019
308.HYJÁNKOVÁ AnnaZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín314.9.20194.8.201926.6.2019
309.KAŇÁK DavidHalenkov231.3.201931.3.2019
310.KUDRNA MatoušRožnov p.R. - Sedmikráska230.3.20197.4.2019
311.TELEKY RobertMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín27.4.20197.4.2019
312.JURČA JakubRožnov p.R. - SedmikráskaHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.216.4.201916.4.2019
313.KYSELA LukášRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.224.4.201924.4.2019
314.VIK OndřejRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaHC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.224.4.201924.4.2019
315.biker23Rožnov p.R. - Videčská224.4.201924.4.2019
316.biker26212.5.201912.5.2019
317.ČERVENKOVÁ BeátaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova22.5.201928.5.2019
318.JIRÁKOVÁ KristýnaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova23.6.20193.6.2019
319.ZAJÍČEK MatyášVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
320.HLOUCH LubomírVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
321.MALINA ŠtěpánVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
322.KRAMPOTA LukášVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
323.ADAMCOVÁ AgátaVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
324.SURÝ JáchymVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
325.PTÁČEK PavelVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
326.KŘUPALA VojtěchVsetín - Integra25.6.20195.6.2019
327.HENDRYCHOVÁ KateřinaZašová28.6.20198.6.2019
328.KŘENKOVÁ EliškaZašová28.6.20198.6.2019
329.KUČEROVÁ BarboraZašová28.6.20198.6.2019
330.LENOMAROVÁ AnnaZašová28.6.20198.6.2019
331.NĚMEJC Kryštof JanZašová28.6.20198.6.2019
332.PATZELT JakubZašová28.6.20198.6.2019
333.PAVELKA ŠtěpánZašová28.6.20198.6.2019
334.biker30Zašová28.6.20198.6.2019
335.BUMBALA ViktorZašová210.6.201910.6.2019
336.GRACLÍK MárioZašová210.6.201910.6.2019
337.GRIGEREK LukášZašová210.6.201910.6.2019
338.MITRUK PeterZašová210.6.201910.6.2019
339.NEJEDLÝ ŠimonZašová210.6.201910.6.2019
340.PAVLÍK JiříZašová210.6.201910.6.2019
341.SLOVÁK DavidZašová210.6.201910.6.2019
342.MACHÁLEK DavidVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáJUDO Hranice212.6.201912.6.2019
343.KUCHMAK AndryiMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
344.SEDLÁČEK MichalMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
345.HRŇA JanMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
346.BUDÍK TomášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
347.KUCHMAK RomanMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
348.NĚMČÁK MartinMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
349.MACHÁČEK MartinMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
350.STRNAD VítMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
351.ŠIMČÍK MilanMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
352.KAŇÁT Julián AlexanderMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
353.RUMÁNKOVÁ AnnaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
354.PNIOKOVÁ JohanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
355.POLÁCHOVÁ JanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
356.KARCZUBOVÁ LucieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
357.STAŇKOVÁ HanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
358.ZGABAJOVÁ LauraMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
359.PLŠKOVÁ AdélaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
360.PODRAZILOVÁ ViktorieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín220.6.201920.6.2019
361.PASTORČÁK TomášVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
362.KŘIVA RadimVsetín - OhradaVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
363.KŘIVA LukášVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
364.HRTÁŇ OndřejVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
365.PAVLIŠ DanielVizoviceVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
366.BLÁHA PavelHalenkovVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
367.DROZD SebastianHalenkovVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
368.VYŠKOVSKÝ LukášVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín228.6.201928.6.2019
369.BOCEK NikolasPoličná218.7.20199.7.2019
370.SEWIOLA ŠimonValašská Bystřice1. FBK Rožnov p.R.221.7.201921.7.2019
371.VIDLÁŘOVÁ KristýnaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín216.6.201929.7.2019
372.BILÍKOVÁ VeronikaHovězí225.8.20194.8.2019
373.biker1Rožnov p.R. - MŠ Na zahradách130.3.2019
374.VÍTEK MaxmiliánVsetín - Integra114.4.2019
375.STRUŽKA JindřichGymnázium Rožnov p.R.HC Černí vlci Rožnov p.R.116.4.2019
376.KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ AlžbětaRožnov p.R. - Záhumení122.4.2019
377.NOVÁKOVÁ AnežkaHuslenkyTJ Sokol Huslenky11.5.2019
378.MAREK JiříVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
379.KRUPÍK MichalVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
380.KREMEL VojtěchVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
381.DRÁBEK BořekVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
382.NOVOTNÝ MiroslavVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
383.VAŠÁT OndřejVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
384.VYBÍRAL VojtěchVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
385.KRUTÍLEK MatějVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
386.PODZEMNÁ AdélaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
387.MARKOVÁ MartinaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
388.MALÍKOVÁ AdélaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
389.POSTAVOVÁ VeronikaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova12.5.2019
390.DANĚK FrantišekZašová18.6.2019
391.JANKOT SebastianZašová18.6.2019
392.biker27Zašová18.6.2019
393.biker28Zašová18.6.2019
394.biker29Zašová18.6.2019
395.biker31Zašová18.6.2019
396.VAŇKOVÁ KarolínaZašová18.6.2019
397.HRUBÝ JosefZašová110.6.2019
398.PLANDOR MatějZašová110.6.2019
399.ŠEDLBAUER TomášVsetín - Trávníky117.6.2019
400.CHOVANČÍK PetrVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín128.6.2019
401.FABIÁN MartinVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín128.6.2019
402.VALOVÁ ElaLiptálTenis MEZ Vsetín116.7.2019
403.VALOVÁ AnnaLiptál116.7.2019
404.STANEČKOVÁ EmaVsetín - Sychrov116.7.2019
405.KOŘISTKA ŠimonVsetín - MŠ Kobzáňova116.7.2019
406.ŠUTOVÁ GabrielaVsetín - OhradaTenis MEZ Vsetín116.7.2019
407.MIKULENČÁKOVÁ NikolVsetín - OhradaTJ Sokol Huslenky116.7.2019
408.MIKULENČÁKOVÁ NelaHuslenkyTJ Sokol Huslenky116.7.2019
409.CAHLÍKOVÁ Veronika Vsetín - OhradaTenis MEZ Vsetín116.7.2019
410.VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ TýnaTJ Sokol Huslenky116.7.2019
411.PISKLÁK JakubVsetín - Ohrada116.7.2019
412.DOHNAL Adam Vsetín - OhradaTenis MEZ Vsetín116.7.2019
413.KUCHAŘ Matyáš Ratiboř116.7.2019
414.LIĎÁKOVÁ BarboraRatiboř116.7.2019
415.MIŠUREC Denis Hošťálková116.7.2019
416.MAREK Adam SebastianRatiboř116.7.2019
417.MARKOVÁ LucieRatiboř116.7.2019
418.DĚCKULÁČKOVÁ Eva Ratiboř116.7.2019
419.LIĎÁKOVÁ ZdeňkaRatiboř116.7.2019
420.DAŇOVÁ EllaRatiboř116.7.2019
421.ŠEPELÁK Samuel MaxVsetín - Sychrov116.7.2019
422.SCHÖNOVÁ Markéta Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín TJ Sokol Huslenky 116.7.2019