Poř.
Příjmení a Jméno
Škola
Sportovní klub
Vrcholů
Zdoláno
Baťková - Chlév.
Chladná
Gruň - Charbulák
Holý vrch
Hostýn
Kapl. Naděnka
Komonec
Ochmelov
Ondřejník
Petřkovická hora
Pomník kn. Sáma
Pozorov. Durch
Pramen Jičínky
Radhošť
Šerklava
Socha kn. Svatopluka
Vodní kaplička
Zvonice Martin
Zvonička Kyčery
Zvonička / Třeštík
Bikepark Kyčerka
Bludný
Hajdovy paseky
Jehličná
Kaple Na Hůrkách
Kaple sv. Lurdské
Kaple Zubří
Kapl. Dolní Paseky
Klauz Kocián
Kobzova lípa
Kohútka
Letiště Hájky
Mořské oko
Na kraji lesa
Obelisk 18. poledník
Pod Kotlovou
Pomník legionářů
Přístř. U hrušky
Ratibořský Grúň
Roubená zvonička
Rybníček Obora
Rysová sedlo
Stříbrník sedlo
Studánka Zlatnica
Tesák
Věž Svatojánka
Vrzavé skály
Vsacká Tanečnice
Vysílač Snož
Vysílač Sulačov
1.BOŽÁK OndřejRožnov p.R. - Videčská -5029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.2020
2.CHUCHMA PatrikBrumov - Bylnice ZŠHC Brumov - Bylnice502.5.20201.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20202.5.20202.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20202.5.20202.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20202.5.20202.5.20202.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20202.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.2020
3.HAVLÍK JiříZlín - KvítkováKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín509.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20209.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.20209.5.20207.5.20207.5.2020
4.SURÝ DavidVizovice ZŠVHK ROBE Vsetín5010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.2020
5.JAROŇ ŠimonZašová ZŠBTO Zašová5018.5.202018.5.202017.5.202018.5.202016.5.202018.5.202018.5.202016.5.202017.5.202018.5.202018.5.202017.5.202016.5.202016.5.202016.5.202018.5.202017.5.202016.5.202018.5.202017.5.202017.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.202016.5.202016.5.202016.5.202016.5.202016.5.202018.5.202016.5.202018.5.202016.5.202016.5.202017.5.202017.5.202017.5.202017.5.202018.5.202017.5.202017.5.202018.5.202017.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.202017.5.202017.5.202016.5.2020
6.ELIÁŠ BenjaminVsetín - OhradaHázená Vsetín5020.5.202026.4.202027.4.202017.5.202030.4.20208.5.20207.5.20209.5.20204.5.20202.5.20202.5.202012.5.202030.4.20204.5.202017.5.202026.4.202020.5.20209.5.202017.5.202020.5.20207.5.20207.5.20208.5.202026.4.202012.5.202012.5.20209.5.20204.5.20204.5.202017.5.202026.4.20207.5.202012.5.202017.5.202012.5.202020.5.20207.5.202020.5.20209.5.20201.5.202020.5.202026.4.202020.5.202028.4.202014.5.20208.5.202010.5.202010.5.202020.5.202029.4.202029.4.2020
7.MÜLLEROVÁ ValeriePrakšice ZŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín5027.5.202016.5.202010.5.202023.5.202027.5.202021.5.202017.5.202027.5.202010.5.202023.5.202016.5.202016.5.202027.5.202021.5.202021.5.202011.5.20209.5.20203.5.202023.5.202021.5.202024.5.202017.5.202010.5.202011.5.202016.5.202016.5.20202.5.202021.5.202021.5.202023.5.202024.5.202017.5.202016.5.202021.5.20208.5.20208.5.202024.5.20208.5.20202.5.202010.5.20209.5.20203.5.202021.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202029.4.202010.5.202017.5.20209.5.20202.5.2020
8.MASAŘ LukášVal. Meziříčí - Salvátor-502.6.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.202022.5.202012.5.20202.6.20208.5.20206.5.20202.6.20208.5.20208.5.202028.5.20202.6.202012.5.20206.5.202028.5.20206.5.202017.5.202028.5.20206.5.20202.6.202012.5.202017.5.20202.6.20208.5.20202.6.202017.5.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.202022.5.202017.5.20202.6.2020
9.JAKUBOVÁ MagdalénaSlušovice ZŠ-5018.6.20203.5.202019.5.202014.6.202024.5.20203.5.20207.6.20203.5.202024.5.202019.5.202031.5.202019.5.202024.5.202031.5.202031.5.202019.5.202019.5.20203.5.202014.6.202018.6.20207.6.20207.6.202019.5.202019.5.202031.5.202019.5.20203.5.202031.5.202031.5.202014.6.202019.5.20207.6.202019.5.202031.5.202019.5.20203.5.202018.6.202019.5.202024.5.20207.6.202019.5.202024.5.202018.6.202019.5.202024.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202018.6.20203.5.202024.5.2020
10.JAKUBOVÁ EliškaSlušovice ZŠ-5018.6.20203.5.202019.5.202014.6.202024.5.20203.5.20207.6.20203.5.202024.5.202019.5.202031.5.202019.5.202024.5.202031.5.202031.5.202019.5.202019.5.20203.5.202014.6.202018.6.20207.6.20207.6.202019.5.202019.5.202031.5.202019.5.20203.5.202031.5.202031.5.202014.6.202019.5.20207.6.202019.5.202031.5.202019.5.20203.5.202018.6.202019.5.202024.5.20207.6.202019.5.202024.5.202018.6.202019.5.202024.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202018.6.20203.5.202024.5.2020
11.NÁBĚLKOVÁ NikolaSlušovice ZŠ-506.7.202011.5.202011.5.20206.7.202019.6.202011.5.202025.6.202011.5.202027.6.202011.5.202019.6.202011.5.202019.6.202019.6.202019.6.202019.6.202019.6.202019.6.20206.7.20202.7.202025.6.202025.6.202011.5.202019.6.202019.6.202011.5.202011.5.202019.6.202019.6.20206.7.202019.6.202025.6.202011.5.202019.6.202011.5.202011.5.20202.7.202019.6.202011.5.20205.7.202019.6.202011.5.20202.7.202019.6.202027.6.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.20202.7.202011.5.202011.5.2020
12.ORSÁG ŠimonVelké Karlovice ZŠTJ Karolinka - šachy5015.7.202027.5.202015.7.202030.6.202018.5.202022.5.202028.4.20207.7.202012.6.202030.6.202013.7.202013.7.202018.5.20203.6.202027.6.202011.5.202020.5.202018.5.20206.7.202011.5.202028.4.202011.5.202022.5.202011.5.202013.7.20209.7.20207.7.20203.6.20203.6.20206.7.202018.5.202014.6.20209.7.202027.6.20209.7.202020.5.202028.4.20209.7.20207.7.202015.7.202020.5.202027.5.202011.5.202011.5.202012.6.202022.5.202022.5.20207.7.202011.5.202027.5.20207.7.2020
13.KREJČÍŘ DavidVal. Meziříčí - VyhlídkaTJ Valašské Meziříčí5031.7.202027.6.202018.6.202031.7.202023.7.202018.6.202015.7.202029.7.202020.7.20204.7.202018.6.202018.6.202023.7.202018.6.20201.7.202023.7.202018.6.202029.7.202016.7.202018.6.202015.7.202015.7.202027.6.202023.7.202018.6.202018.6.202029.7.202018.6.202018.6.202016.7.202023.7.202031.7.202018.6.20201.7.202018.6.202018.6.202015.7.202018.6.202029.7.202025.6.202021.6.202029.7.202021.6.202023.7.202014.7.202027.6.202027.7.202027.6.202014.7.202023.6.202029.7.2020
14.GRYGAR TomášVsetín - OhradaSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN4530.4.202027.4.20209.5.202017.5.20202.5.202029.6.202026.4.202020.5.202017.5.20207.6.20208.5.202022.5.202026.4.202027.5.20209.5.202020.7.20202.5.20204.5.202027.4.202022.5.202020.5.202015.6.202027.5.20207.6.20207.6.20209.5.202022.5.202024.6.202020.5.20208.5.202020.5.202026.4.202020.7.20207.6.202028.4.20207.5.202030.4.202020.7.202022.5.20207.5.202017.5.202017.5.202020.7.202026.4.20201.5.2020
15.JANEČKOVÁ LauraBrušperk ZŠSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN434.8.20204.8.202010.5.202018.5.202010.6.202010.5.20204.8.20204.8.202010.6.202010.5.202018.5.202020.5.20204.8.202022.5.202021.5.20204.8.202010.5.202010.6.202010.5.20204.8.202022.5.202010.6.202010.5.20204.8.202020.5.202020.5.202010.5.202022.5.202010.5.20204.8.202010.5.202021.5.202010.6.20204.8.202010.6.202010.5.202010.6.202022.5.20204.8.202010.6.202018.5.202018.5.202021.5.2020
16.MIKULOVÁ KarolínaVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.4029.5.202029.5.202019.7.202024.5.20204.7.20202.8.202013.6.202016.5.202019.7.202013.6.20207.6.202024.6.20202.8.202017.5.20204.7.20209.5.202016.5.202030.4.20202.8.20204.5.20204.5.202014.7.202030.4.20207.6.202016.5.202024.6.202027.6.202020.5.202025.7.202029.5.202020.5.202025.7.202017.5.202014.7.20209.5.20207.7.20207.7.202027.6.202024.6.202025.7.2020
17.LINHART AdamZlín - Emila ZátopkaSKOB Zlín3923.5.202023.5.202029.6.202023.5.202029.6.20207.6.202029.6.20207.6.202029.6.202023.5.202015.7.202029.6.202029.6.202029.6.202023.5.202023.5.20207.6.202029.6.20207.6.20207.6.20207.6.202029.6.202029.6.202029.6.202029.6.202015.7.202029.6.202029.6.202030.6.202023.5.202029.6.202023.5.202029.6.202023.5.202023.5.202023.5.202023.5.202029.6.202015.7.2020
18.LINHART JakubZlín - Emila ZátopkaSKOB Zlín3923.5.202023.5.202029.6.202023.5.202029.6.20207.6.202029.6.20207.6.202029.6.202023.5.202015.7.202029.6.202029.6.202029.6.202023.5.202023.5.20207.6.202029.6.20207.6.20207.6.20207.6.202029.6.202029.6.202029.6.202029.6.202015.7.202029.6.202029.6.202030.6.202023.5.202029.6.202023.5.202029.6.202023.5.202023.5.202023.5.202023.5.202029.6.202015.7.2020
19.KRUPA JakubRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské pasekyVHK ROBE Vsetín388.5.20208.5.20208.5.202026.4.20207.5.20209.5.20204.5.202030.4.202027.4.202027.4.20209.5.20207.5.202028.4.202026.4.202026.4.20208.5.202027.4.202030.4.20207.5.202027.4.202027.4.202030.4.202027.4.202030.4.20209.5.202026.4.202030.4.20207.5.20208.5.20209.5.20207.5.202028.4.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.202028.4.20209.5.20207.5.2020
20.PLÁNKA JanVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín3817.6.202014.7.202029.7.202018.6.202026.7.202028.7.202019.5.202031.7.202031.5.202014.7.202026.7.202020.7.202020.7.202017.6.202010.6.202019.5.202019.5.202026.7.202014.7.20203.8.202013.7.202019.5.202019.5.202028.7.202031.5.202020.7.202026.7.202031.5.202031.5.202026.7.202010.6.202013.7.202017.6.202013.7.202013.7.202013.7.202031.5.20202.8.2020
21.BEDNÁŘ OndřejVsetín - OhradaTenis Vsetín3727.4.202027.4.20202.8.202011.6.20202.8.20208.5.20208.5.20209.7.202024.5.20201.5.20202.8.20205.6.202011.6.202011.6.202027.4.202024.5.202024.5.20202.8.20203.8.20209.7.202020.5.202024.5.202024.5.20201.5.20209.7.20202.8.20201.5.202011.5.20201.5.20205.6.202016.5.202011.5.202027.4.20202.8.20202.8.20201.5.202016.5.2020
22.PAVELKOVÁ MarieBřeznice ZŠ a MŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín3614.6.202016.6.202027.6.202014.6.202026.6.202016.6.202027.6.202026.6.202016.7.20204.7.202014.6.20202.7.202014.6.202016.7.202023.6.202023.6.202014.6.202026.6.202027.6.20202.7.202023.6.202016.6.20204.7.20202.7.202023.6.202014.6.202014.6.202023.6.202014.6.20202.7.202014.6.202014.6.202014.6.20202.7.20204.7.20202.7.2020
23.PAVELKOVÁ AnnaAcademic school Uherské HradištěKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín3614.6.202016.6.202027.6.202014.6.202026.6.202016.6.202027.6.202026.6.202016.7.20204.7.202014.6.20202.7.202014.6.202016.7.202023.6.202023.6.202014.6.202026.6.202027.6.20202.7.202023.6.202016.6.20204.7.20202.7.202023.6.202014.6.202014.6.202023.6.202014.6.20202.7.202014.6.202014.6.202014.6.20202.7.20204.7.20202.7.2020
24.PAVELKA JanBřeznice ZŠ a MŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín3614.6.202016.6.202027.6.202014.6.202026.6.202016.6.202027.6.202026.6.202016.7.20204.7.202014.6.20202.7.202014.6.202016.7.202023.6.202023.6.202014.6.202026.6.202027.6.20202.7.202023.6.202016.6.20204.7.20202.7.202023.6.202014.6.202014.6.202023.6.202014.6.20202.7.202014.6.202014.6.202014.6.20202.7.20204.7.20202.7.2020
25.KUBÍČEK Vojtěch Rožnov p.R. - Pod Skalkou-356.6.202012.7.202014.6.202012.7.20201.6.202014.6.20201.6.202012.7.202030.6.202027.7.20201.6.202027.6.202014.6.20208.7.20208.7.202012.7.20201.6.20201.6.20201.6.202030.6.202030.6.202014.6.20201.6.202027.7.202012.7.20208.7.202027.6.20206.6.202027.6.20206.6.20208.7.20201.6.202027.6.202012.7.20208.7.2020
26.KROUPA JiříKateřinice ZŠSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN3527.4.202025.4.20206.7.20209.7.202017.5.20202.5.202030.4.20207.6.202010.5.202021.5.20206.7.202024.5.20208.5.202017.5.202027.4.202010.5.202010.7.20207.6.20207.6.20206.7.20202.8.202010.7.202021.5.20208.5.202024.5.20208.7.202026.4.202021.5.20208.7.202024.5.202010.5.20202.5.20209.7.20208.5.20208.7.2020
27.KROUPOVÁ EliškaKateřinice ZŠSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN3528.4.202025.4.20206.7.20209.7.202017.5.20202.5.202030.4.20207.6.202010.5.202021.5.20206.7.202024.5.20208.5.202017.5.202027.4.202010.5.202010.7.20207.6.20207.6.20206.7.20202.8.202010.7.202021.5.20208.5.202024.5.20208.7.202026.4.202021.5.20208.7.202024.5.202010.5.20202.5.20209.7.20208.5.20208.7.2020
28.PONČÍK FilipHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky3412.7.202023.5.20203.5.202023.5.20203.5.202014.6.202017.5.20203.5.202019.7.20203.5.202023.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202014.6.202017.5.202023.5.202019.7.202019.7.20203.5.202014.6.202017.5.202010.5.202010.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202012.7.202012.7.202010.5.202010.5.20203.5.2020
29.PONČÍK ČeněkHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky3412.7.202023.5.20203.5.202023.5.20203.5.202014.6.202017.5.20203.5.202019.7.20203.5.202023.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202014.6.202017.5.202023.5.202019.7.202019.7.20203.5.202014.6.202017.5.202010.5.202010.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202012.7.202012.7.202010.5.202010.5.20203.5.2020
30.PAVLICOVÁ NikolVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáTJ Sokol Kněhyně348.5.20201.8.20206.7.20206.7.20208.5.202025.6.202010.7.202010.5.20209.5.20204.7.202019.7.20208.5.202027.4.20202.5.20206.7.20204.7.202010.7.202018.7.202010.5.202010.5.20208.5.20204.7.202010.7.20209.5.202025.6.202019.7.20202.5.202017.5.202027.6.202019.7.202027.4.20204.7.20206.7.202022.5.2020
31.HALATA ŠebestiánHošťálková ZŠVHK ROBE Vsetín3328.4.20208.5.202028.6.20206.6.20201.5.202031.7.202010.5.20203.7.202016.5.20202.5.20207.6.20202.8.20209.5.20209.5.202030.5.20207.5.202028.6.202016.5.20204.7.202017.5.20208.5.20209.5.20209.5.202030.5.20209.5.20204.7.20207.5.202017.5.20204.7.202028.4.20201.5.20204.7.202026.5.2020
32.PALA TadeášVsetín - SychrovVHK ROBE Vsetín327.5.202012.5.20203.5.202012.5.20209.6.20209.6.202019.5.202028.5.202016.6.202016.5.20203.6.202030.6.20203.5.202012.5.202016.6.202028.5.202019.5.202028.5.202028.5.202019.5.202019.5.202016.5.202030.6.20203.6.20207.5.20203.6.20207.5.20203.6.20205.5.202018.5.202018.5.202016.5.2020
33.LEBEDOVÁ AnnaGymnázium Lesní čtvrť ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín329.7.20203.8.20207.6.20207.6.202012.5.20206.5.202012.5.202020.5.20203.8.202020.5.20203.8.20203.8.202012.5.202012.5.20207.6.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.20203.8.20207.6.20206.5.20207.6.20203.8.202020.5.20209.7.202020.5.20209.7.202020.5.202012.5.20206.5.20206.5.202012.5.2020
34.LEBEDA ŠtěpánZlín - Emila ZátopkaKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín329.7.20203.8.20207.6.20207.6.202012.5.20206.5.202012.5.202020.5.20203.8.202020.5.20203.8.20203.8.202012.5.202012.5.20207.6.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.20203.8.20207.6.20206.5.20207.6.20203.8.202020.5.20209.7.202020.5.20209.7.202020.5.202012.5.20206.5.20206.5.202012.5.2020
35.BARIČIAKOVA EliškaVal. Meziříčí - SalvátorTJ Valašské Meziříčí329.5.20204.8.202011.5.20204.6.20202.8.20205.5.202030.4.20205.5.202018.5.202030.4.20204.8.202030.4.202023.5.20204.6.20208.5.20205.5.202010.5.20203.5.20204.5.202015.6.202015.6.20203.5.202018.5.20205.5.20207.6.20207.6.202014.5.202018.5.20202.8.20208.5.202021.5.20207.6.2020
36.BARIČIAK VáclavVal. Meziříčí - SalvátorTJ Valašské Meziříčí329.5.20204.8.202011.5.20204.6.20202.8.20205.5.202030.4.20205.5.202018.5.202030.4.20204.8.202030.4.202023.5.20204.6.20208.5.20205.5.202010.5.20203.5.20204.5.202015.6.202015.6.20203.5.202018.5.20205.5.20207.6.20207.6.202014.5.202018.5.20202.8.20208.5.202021.5.20207.6.2020
37.MOURAL JanRožnov p.R. - VidečskáValašští sporťáci312.5.20203.7.202028.6.20201.5.202019.5.202019.7.202026.4.202028.4.20209.5.202028.6.202025.4.202027.4.20209.5.20203.7.20209.5.202019.5.202030.5.202026.4.202026.4.202025.4.20207.6.202030.5.202028.4.202030.5.20209.5.202024.5.202016.5.202027.4.20209.5.202028.6.202016.5.2020
38.MOURALOVÁ AnnaRožnov p.R. - VidečskáValašští sporťáci312.5.20203.7.202028.6.20201.5.202019.5.202019.7.202026.4.202028.4.20209.5.202028.6.202025.4.202027.4.20209.5.20203.7.20209.5.202019.5.202030.5.202026.4.202026.4.202025.4.20207.6.202030.5.202028.4.202030.5.20209.5.202024.5.202016.5.202027.4.20209.5.202028.6.202016.5.2020
39.DRÁBEK AlexRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.3031.5.20202.5.202010.5.20202.5.202017.5.20207.5.202013.7.202010.5.202013.5.20202.5.202010.5.202017.5.202020.5.20202.5.202010.5.202013.7.202017.5.202028.6.202013.5.202010.5.20202.5.202028.6.202028.6.202031.5.202031.5.202031.5.202020.5.202010.5.20202.5.202031.5.2020
40.LEBEDA JanGymnázium Lesní čtvrť ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín309.7.20203.8.20207.6.20207.6.202012.5.20206.5.202012.5.202020.5.20203.8.202020.5.20203.8.20203.8.202012.5.202012.5.20207.6.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.20203.8.20207.6.20206.5.20207.6.20203.8.202020.5.20209.7.202020.5.20209.7.202020.5.202012.5.202012.5.2020
41.HALMAZŇA VojtěchRatiboř ZŠVolišáci2827.4.202022.5.20205.7.202019.7.202011.5.20205.7.20205.7.20203.7.202025.7.202011.5.20205.7.20205.7.202029.4.20205.7.202019.5.202011.5.202025.7.202025.7.20205.7.202019.5.20205.7.20201.5.202011.5.202027.4.202011.5.202029.4.20209.5.20209.5.2020
42.HÝŽĎAL VojtěchZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín2819.5.20203.8.202019.5.202016.6.20203.8.20205.6.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.202019.5.20203.8.202019.5.20205.6.202016.6.202016.6.20203.8.202019.5.202019.5.20203.8.202019.5.20205.6.202019.5.202016.6.20203.8.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.20203.8.2020
43.HÝŽĎAL VítekZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín2819.5.20203.8.202019.5.202016.6.20203.8.20205.6.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.202019.5.20203.8.202019.5.20205.6.202016.6.202016.6.20203.8.202019.5.202019.5.20203.8.202019.5.20205.6.202019.5.202016.6.20203.8.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.20203.8.2020
44.PETŘEK MarekZašová ZŠBTO Zašová273.7.202012.5.20203.7.202017.5.202017.5.202012.5.20204.5.20204.5.202012.5.202014.6.202012.5.202012.5.20204.5.202012.5.20204.5.20204.5.202012.5.202012.5.20204.5.20204.5.202014.6.20207.6.202014.6.202012.5.202012.5.202014.6.20207.6.2020
45.KOCIÁN MichalZašová ZŠBTO Zašová2715.7.202023.7.202023.7.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202023.7.202015.7.202023.7.202023.7.202015.7.202023.7.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202023.7.202023.7.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202023.7.202023.7.202015.7.2020
46.MATUŠŮ OndřejVsetín - OhradaSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN2628.4.202011.5.202011.5.202026.6.202024.5.20207.6.202017.5.20207.6.202017.5.202011.5.202026.6.20207.6.20207.6.202026.6.202026.6.202017.5.202017.5.20207.6.202028.4.202017.5.202028.4.20207.6.202024.5.202011.5.202011.5.202028.4.2020
47.HURTÍK DavidHovězí ZŠTJ Sokol Vsetín2627.7.202027.7.202017.5.202026.4.20206.7.202027.7.202010.5.202010.5.202028.6.20208.6.202017.5.202027.7.202010.5.20206.7.20206.7.20206.7.202028.6.202010.5.20208.6.202028.6.202010.5.202028.6.202026.4.202010.5.202028.6.20206.7.2020
48.KRUPOVÁ VendulaRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaAkademie karate Valašské Meziříčí2526.4.20207.5.20204.5.202030.4.202027.4.202027.4.20207.5.202028.4.202026.4.202026.4.202030.4.202030.4.20207.5.202027.4.202027.4.202030.4.202027.4.202030.4.202026.4.202030.4.20207.5.20207.5.202028.4.202028.4.20207.5.2020
49.VYKOPALOVÁ BáraVal. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaVK Valašské Meziříčí251.5.202013.7.20201.5.20209.6.202012.5.20202.5.20209.6.202017.6.20201.5.202027.7.20208.5.202013.7.202027.7.202017.5.202012.5.20209.6.202017.6.202017.6.20209.6.20208.5.20208.5.202013.7.20209.6.202017.5.20201.5.2020
50.VYKOPALOVÁ EliškaVal. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaVK Valašské Meziříčí251.5.202013.7.20201.5.20209.6.202012.5.20202.5.20209.6.202017.6.20201.5.202027.7.20208.5.202013.7.202027.7.202017.5.202012.5.20209.6.202017.6.202017.6.20209.6.20208.5.20208.5.202013.7.20209.6.202017.5.20201.5.2020
51.DŘÍMAL ŠtěpánVal. Meziříčí - Salvátor-2523.7.20202.7.20207.6.20204.6.20202.6.202025.6.20203.8.202022.7.202014.6.202030.7.20202.7.202022.7.202030.5.202031.7.202025.6.202025.6.202030.7.202028.5.20203.8.202025.6.202014.6.202030.7.202025.6.202022.7.20202.7.2020
52.ŠTÁBL JakubVal. Meziříčí - VyhlídkaSKM Valašské Měziříčí2422.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.2020
53.SEDLÁČEK MichalMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-243.5.20203.5.202014.7.20203.5.202014.7.20203.5.202014.7.202014.7.202014.7.20203.5.20203.5.202014.7.202014.7.20203.5.202014.7.202014.7.202014.7.202014.7.202014.7.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202014.7.202014.7.2020
54.STŘÍTESKÁ AdélaLoučkaEnergy JUDO Team2417.5.202017.5.20205.7.20208.5.202014.6.202019.7.20203.7.202028.6.202017.5.202019.7.202014.6.20208.5.202014.6.202014.6.202019.7.20208.5.202028.6.20203.7.202028.6.202028.6.202028.6.202019.7.202017.5.20203.7.2020
55.ČUNEK ŠtěpánVsetín - TrávníkyTenis MEZ Vsetín2427.4.202020.7.20202.8.20205.7.20202.7.202028.6.202028.6.202010.5.20203.5.20205.7.202020.7.202010.5.202014.6.202028.6.202028.6.20203.5.20204.7.20204.6.20204.7.202027.4.202010.5.202024.5.20202.8.202027.4.2020
56.MOLL MarekRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.2331.5.20202.5.202010.5.20202.5.202010.5.202013.5.202010.5.20202.5.202010.5.202018.5.202018.5.202013.5.202010.5.202018.5.202018.5.202031.5.202031.5.20204.5.202031.5.202018.5.202010.5.20202.5.202031.5.2020
57.PALOVÁ AnnaKlecany ZŠ-2312.7.202026.4.20209.5.202026.4.20209.5.20209.5.202017.7.202020.7.202012.7.202017.7.20209.5.202020.7.20209.5.202026.4.202020.7.202020.7.202020.7.20209.5.20209.5.202012.7.202020.7.202026.4.202012.7.2020
58.RŮŽIČKOVÁ LadaPraha 3 - Chelčického-2312.7.202026.4.20209.5.202026.4.20209.5.20209.5.202017.7.202020.7.202012.7.202017.7.20209.5.202020.7.20209.5.202026.4.202020.7.202020.7.202020.7.20209.5.20209.5.202012.7.202020.7.202026.4.202012.7.2020
59.HÁRYCH SamuelVal. Meziříčí - VyhlídkaSKM Valašské Meziříčí2317.5.202022.5.202028.4.202024.6.202028.4.20204.5.202028.4.202022.5.202022.5.20205.5.202017.5.202029.5.20209.5.20209.5.202029.5.20204.5.202024.5.20201.8.202010.5.202028.4.20207.6.202017.5.20207.6.2020
60.KALINCOVÁ TerezaVsetín - Integra -237.5.202030.6.202014.6.202027.7.202024.5.20202.8.202010.5.202030.6.202029.7.202017.5.20207.5.20206.7.202027.7.202014.6.202017.5.20202.8.202029.7.202029.7.20206.7.20207.6.202012.7.202014.6.20206.7.2020
61.OPLETAL TomášVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín2324.5.202012.6.202028.6.202013.6.202026.7.20202.7.20202.8.202028.6.20202.8.20202.6.202013.5.20202.7.202026.7.202013.6.20202.6.20202.8.20202.8.20202.8.202023.6.202024.5.20202.6.202013.6.202023.6.2020
62.SCHOLZOVÁ AdélaRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské paseky-225.5.20207.5.20201.5.202030.4.20209.5.202019.5.202026.4.202028.4.202028.4.20207.5.20202.5.202025.4.20201.5.202019.5.20202.5.202030.4.20207.5.202028.4.20209.5.20209.5.202026.4.202027.4.2020
63.JANÍČEK JurášRatiboř ZŠVolišáci2228.4.202026.4.202013.7.202030.4.202010.5.20207.6.202010.5.202026.4.20207.6.202010.5.202013.7.20207.6.202010.5.202026.4.202018.5.202028.4.202018.5.20207.6.202030.4.20207.5.20207.5.202010.5.2020
64.JANÍČKOVÁ RoziRatiboř ZŠ-2228.4.202026.4.202013.7.202030.4.202010.5.20207.6.202010.5.202026.4.20207.6.202010.5.202013.7.20207.6.202010.5.202026.4.202018.5.202028.4.202018.5.20207.6.202030.4.20207.5.20207.5.202010.5.2020
65.MIKULENKOVÁ JanaHutisko - Solanec ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.227.7.20207.5.202023.6.20206.6.202030.5.202015.7.20207.7.202020.5.202023.6.20205.7.202023.6.202030.5.20207.7.20206.6.20206.6.202015.7.202027.5.202015.7.20203.6.202020.5.20207.5.202021.5.2020
66.MACHÁŇOVÁ StelaLiptál ZŠ-2130.4.202014.6.202030.5.20208.5.20202.5.20201.5.202013.6.202010.5.20201.5.202030.5.202030.5.20208.5.202010.5.20209.5.20202.5.20209.5.20206.6.202030.4.202026.4.202013.6.202022.5.2020
67.MACHÁŇ SebastianMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-2130.4.202014.6.202030.5.20208.5.20202.5.20201.5.202013.6.202010.5.20201.5.202030.5.202030.5.20208.5.202010.5.20209.5.20202.5.20209.5.20206.6.202030.4.202026.4.202013.6.202022.5.2020
68.JUNGWIRTH Tobi Vsetín - Sychrov -216.6.20205.7.20206.6.202021.7.202028.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.202025.6.202028.6.20205.7.20205.7.202028.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.202025.6.20206.6.202021.7.202010.6.2020
69.JAVORSKÝ RadekVsetín - TrávníkyVHK ROBE Vsetín2128.6.202014.6.202026.7.20203.7.202012.5.202012.5.202028.6.202030.5.202016.5.20203.7.20202.6.202026.7.202014.6.202030.5.202016.5.20202.6.20202.6.202014.6.20202.6.202014.6.202016.5.2020
70.KULIŠŤÁK KryštofRožnov p.R. - Záhumení1. FBK Rožnov2130.7.202025.7.202013.7.202013.6.20201.6.20204.5.202027.6.202030.4.202025.7.202017.5.202022.5.20204.5.20204.5.202022.5.202017.5.202027.6.202017.5.202030.7.202027.6.202030.4.202025.7.2020
71.POLÁČEK LukášVsetín - Luh-2011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.2020
72.HOLUBEC AntonínVsetín - Rokytnice-2027.4.202011.7.202030.7.202027.6.202013.6.202010.5.20203.5.202030.7.202011.7.202010.5.202013.6.202027.6.20203.5.202017.5.202027.4.202013.6.202010.5.202023.5.20207.6.202027.4.2020
73.PODEŠVA TomášVelké Karlovice ZŠBiatlon Velké Karlovice192.5.202029.4.202013.5.20202.5.202020.5.202022.5.202017.5.202025.4.202029.4.202010.5.202017.5.202017.5.20204.5.202022.5.202027.4.202017.5.202010.5.202012.5.20207.5.2020
74.ŠVÉDOVÁ DoraRatiboř ZŠ-1928.4.202026.4.202013.7.202030.4.202024.5.20207.6.202017.5.202024.5.202026.4.20207.6.202013.7.20207.6.202026.4.202028.4.20207.6.202030.4.20207.5.20207.5.202017.5.2020
75.KOCOUREK TomášZašová ZŠSK Zašová 1913.7.20207.7.20204.6.202023.6.202027.6.202028.7.20207.6.20209.7.202013.7.20202.6.20207.6.202015.6.202013.6.202027.6.202014.6.202028.7.202011.6.202012.7.20207.6.2020
76.KALINEC JakubVsetín - Integra -1930.6.202014.6.202027.7.202024.5.20202.8.202010.5.202030.6.202029.7.202017.5.20207.5.20206.7.202027.7.202014.6.202017.5.20202.8.202029.7.202029.7.202012.7.202014.6.2020
77.VIČAN JiříVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaSKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí188.6.20208.6.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.20208.6.20208.6.20208.6.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.20208.6.2020
78.VIČANOVÁ BarboraVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaSKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí188.6.20208.6.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.20208.6.20208.6.20208.6.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.20208.6.2020
79.HOLUBEC JakubVsetín - Rokytnice-1827.4.202011.7.202027.6.202013.6.202010.5.20203.5.202011.7.202010.5.202013.6.202027.6.20203.5.202017.5.202027.4.202013.6.202010.5.202023.5.20207.6.202027.4.2020
80.STIBOROVÁ AnetaHošťálková ZŠ-1818.5.202017.7.202017.7.202023.7.202019.7.202018.5.202018.5.202017.7.202017.7.202022.5.202018.5.202022.5.202017.7.202023.7.202018.5.202022.5.202022.5.202018.5.2020
81.VÁLKOVÁ BarboraVsetín - Integra -1816.5.202017.5.202027.7.20209.5.20209.5.202028.9.20209.5.202027.7.202028.9.202029.7.202029.7.20209.5.20209.5.202013.6.202016.5.202014.6.20209.5.20209.5.2020
82.PETRŮ AnnaVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáSKIBI Valašské Meziříčí1711.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.2020
83.PETRŮ OndřejVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáSKIBI Valašské Meziříčí1711.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.202011.6.2020
84.FIŠER PetrZlín - KvítkováKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1712.5.20203.8.202029.4.202016.6.202012.5.202016.6.20206.5.20208.6.202027.4.20203.6.202016.6.202016.6.20206.5.20203.8.20203.8.202019.5.20202.7.2020
85.FIŠEROVÁ MarkétaZlín - KvítkováKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1712.5.20203.8.202029.4.202016.6.202012.5.202016.6.20206.5.20208.6.202027.4.20203.6.202016.6.202016.6.20206.5.20203.8.20203.8.202019.5.20202.7.2020
86.VALERIÁN FrantišekZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1713.5.20203.8.20207.5.202020.5.202027.4.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20207.5.202027.4.20203.8.202020.5.20203.8.202027.4.202013.5.20201.6.202020.5.2020
87.PODEŠVA DavidVelké Karlovice ZŠ-162.5.202029.4.20202.5.202020.5.202022.5.202017.5.202025.4.202029.4.202020.5.202017.5.202017.5.20204.5.202022.5.202027.4.202017.5.20207.5.2020
88.KOŇAŘÍK JakubZašová ZŠBTO Zašová169.5.20203.5.202028.4.20206.6.202010.5.20209.5.202026.4.202028.4.202028.4.202026.4.20203.5.202012.7.202010.5.20206.6.202010.5.20201.8.2020
89.KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ VěraZašová ZŠBTO Zašová169.5.20203.5.202028.4.20206.6.202010.5.20209.5.202026.4.202028.4.202028.4.202026.4.20203.5.202012.7.202010.5.20206.6.202010.5.20201.8.2020
90.VALERIÁN OndřejZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1613.5.20203.8.20207.5.202020.5.202027.4.20203.8.20203.8.20207.5.202027.4.20203.8.202020.5.20203.8.202027.4.202013.5.20201.6.202020.5.2020
91.DOLEČKOVÁ TerezaVal. Meziříčí - VyhlídkaBikeProRacing1524.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.2020
92.DOLEČKOVÁ KristýnaPodlesí MŠBikeProRacing1524.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.2020
93.KRKOŠ JanVsetín - LuhTJ Sokol Ratiboř1413.5.202013.5.202011.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202011.5.202011.5.202013.5.202011.5.202011.5.2020
94.HŘAVA JakubVsetín - LuhVHK ROBE Vsetín1411.5.202011.5.202011.5.202031.5.202011.5.202011.5.202031.5.202011.5.202031.5.202011.5.202024.5.202022.5.202022.5.202011.5.2020
95.MEDVED JanVsetín - Rokytnice-142.5.202028.4.202016.5.202028.6.202017.5.202016.5.202028.4.202017.5.202013.5.202022.6.202014.6.202022.6.202028.4.202021.6.2020
96.PAVLICA ŠimonVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáTJ Sokol Kněhyně141.8.202010.7.20209.5.202013.6.202010.7.202018.7.20207.6.20207.6.20206.6.202010.7.20209.5.202025.6.20207.6.202022.5.2020
97.VALERIÁN AntonínZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín1413.5.20203.8.202020.5.202027.4.20203.8.20203.8.202027.4.20203.8.202020.5.20203.8.202027.4.202013.5.20201.6.202020.5.2020
98.MINAŘÍK MatyášGymnázium Lesní čtvrť ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín143.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.2020
99.NOHAVICA OndřejZašová ZŠBTO Zašová1310.5.20203.5.202029.4.202010.5.202010.5.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.20203.5.202010.5.20203.5.202010.5.202011.5.2020
100.NOHAVICA MarekZašová ZŠBTO Zašová135.5.20205.5.202027.4.202010.5.202024.5.202027.4.20204.5.202027.4.202027.4.202010.5.202030.4.202010.5.202010.5.2020
101.MACHOVÁ DorotaZašová ZŠ-139.5.202028.6.20206.6.202016.5.20202.5.20208.5.20202.5.20202.5.20208.5.20202.5.20202.5.20206.6.202016.5.2020
102.ŠIMČÍK MilanMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-1319.5.202010.5.202024.5.202024.5.202019.5.202024.5.202010.5.202024.5.202024.5.202024.5.202017.7.202024.5.202017.7.2020
103.GAJDŮŠKOVÁ VeronikaRožnov p.R. - 5. května MŠ-1316.6.202011.5.202023.5.202030.6.20209.6.202019.7.20208.5.20208.5.202016.6.202023.5.202016.6.202030.6.202019.5.2020
104.VÁCLAVÍK JonášHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky133.5.202018.5.202019.7.20203.5.20203.5.202019.7.202019.7.202013.5.20209.5.202016.6.20209.5.20209.5.202013.5.2020
105.PLÁNKOVÁ NikolVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín1329.7.202028.7.202019.5.202031.7.202010.6.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.202028.7.202010.6.202013.7.202013.7.2020
106.KŘUPALOVÁ KristýnaŽelechovice ZŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín133.8.202026.4.202016.6.202020.5.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.202026.4.202020.5.202020.5.20203.8.20203.8.20202.5.2020
107.KAPUSTA OndřejSlušovice ZŠFBC Slušovice1213.5.202027.5.20205.5.202027.5.202027.5.20205.5.202013.5.20205.5.202027.5.202027.5.20205.5.20205.5.2020
108.ŽABČÍK VáclavRatiboř ZŠTJ Alcedo Vsetín1227.4.20203.5.20207.6.20207.6.202012.5.20203.5.202021.5.202021.5.202012.5.202027.4.202021.5.202021.5.2020
109.FABIANOVÁ NatálieGymnázium Rožnov p.R.-126.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.2020
110.BARVÍŘOVÁ VanessaVsetín - Luh-1218.5.202018.5.20207.6.202018.5.20207.6.202030.5.202018.5.202030.5.202018.5.202030.5.202018.5.202018.5.2020
111.HRUBÁ BeátaVsetín - RokytniceWoco biatlon Vsetín 1228.5.202027.6.20209.5.20202.5.202030.5.20209.5.202027.6.20202.5.202017.5.20209.5.202022.5.202011.5.2020
112.JANOŠÍKOVÁ MichaelaVsetín - TrávníkyTJ Alcedo Vsetín1212.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.202012.7.2020
113.HÁRYCHOVÁ NikolVal. Meziříčí - Vyhlídka-1217.5.202028.4.202017.5.20209.5.20209.5.202024.5.20201.8.202011.5.202028.4.20207.6.202017.5.20207.6.2020
114.KŘUPALA JakubŽelechovice ZŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín123.8.202026.4.202016.6.202020.5.20203.8.20203.8.202026.4.202020.5.202020.5.20203.8.20203.8.20202.5.2020
115.KALČÁK MichalVal. Meziříčí - ŠafaříkovaHC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí1119.5.202022.5.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.202022.5.202019.5.202019.5.202019.5.2020
116.KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ AlžbětaRožnov p.R. - Záhumení-111.6.20204.5.202030.4.202017.5.202022.5.20204.5.20204.5.202022.5.202017.5.202017.5.202030.4.2020
117.FABIANOVÁ AdélaRožnov p.R. - Videčská-116.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.20206.6.2020
118.KOVÁŘ KryštofVsetín - Ohrada-1118.6.202012.7.202018.5.20205.5.202012.7.20206.7.202018.5.202018.6.202023.5.202014.5.20205.5.2020
119.ŠŤASTNÝ VítHalenkov ZŠTatran Halenkov1117.5.202011.5.20206.6.202019.7.20204.6.202017.5.202011.5.202030.5.20204.6.202027.5.202011.5.2020
120.ŠŤASTNÝ DavidHalenkov ZŠTatran Halenkov1117.5.202011.5.20206.6.202019.7.20204.6.202017.5.202011.5.202030.5.20204.6.202027.5.202011.5.2020
121.SKALKA AlexandrVal. Meziříčí - Žerotínova-1114.5.202026.4.202023.5.202023.7.202014.5.202026.4.202023.5.202023.5.202026.4.202030.4.202030.4.2020
122.DOBROZEMSKÝ VáclavZašová ZŠBTO Zašová103.5.202030.4.202010.5.202030.4.202029.4.202030.4.20203.5.20203.5.202010.5.202011.5.2020
123.FURMÁNEK Adam Val. Meziříčí - KřižnáTJ Sokol Jarcová103.6.202027.4.202011.5.202027.4.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.20204.5.20203.6.202027.4.2020
124.MACHOVÁ ZuzanaZašová ZŠ-109.5.20206.6.20202.5.20208.5.20202.5.202016.5.20208.5.20202.5.20202.5.20206.6.2020
125.ŽABČÍK VítHošťálková ZŠVK MEZ Vsetín1027.4.20203.5.20207.6.20207.6.202012.5.20203.5.202021.5.202021.5.202012.5.202027.4.2020
126.DORŇÁK MichalValašská Polanka ZŠTJ Sokol Valašská Polanka103.5.202010.5.202015.6.20203.5.202010.5.20203.5.20203.5.202015.6.202017.5.202010.5.2020
127.ŠKUBALOVÁ ViktorieVsetín - TrávníkySki klub MEZ Vsetín103.5.20201.6.202022.5.20201.6.202022.5.20203.5.20203.5.202016.6.202022.5.202016.6.2020
128.PETRČKA FilipVsetín - RokytniceSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN1030.5.202013.7.202016.5.20204.5.202013.7.202016.5.202023.5.202030.5.202011.5.20204.5.2020
129.HUČÍK TomášVsetín - OhradaTOM 19058 Skorci Vsetín1017.5.202011.5.202011.5.202014.7.202026.4.202026.4.202030.5.202017.5.202017.5.202017.5.2020
130.HUČÍKOVÁ MarkétaVsetín - OhradaTOM 19058 Skorci Vsetín1017.5.202011.5.202011.5.202014.7.202026.4.202026.4.202030.5.202017.5.202017.5.202017.5.2020
131.CHOLASTOVÁ EliškaHutisko - Solanec ZŠ-1028.6.202018.5.202011.5.202028.6.202012.6.20204.5.202011.5.202028.6.20204.5.202019.7.2020
132.CHOLASTOVÁ AnežkaTylovice MŠ-1028.6.202018.5.202011.5.202028.6.202012.6.20204.5.202011.5.202028.6.20204.5.202019.7.2020
133.ZDRAŽIL Ondřej Karolinka ZŠ-1023.7.20206.6.202019.7.202026.7.20206.6.202023.7.202024.7.20205.7.202019.7.202023.7.2020
134.KŘUPALOVÁ AnnaVsetín - Integra -107.7.202010.7.202019.5.20208.7.202019.5.202025.7.202025.7.20207.7.20207.7.202025.7.2020
135.KOVALČÍKOVÁ NatálieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-94.5.202011.5.20204.5.20204.5.202011.5.20204.5.20204.5.202011.5.20204.5.2020
136.POLÁCH JanZašová ZŠBTO Zašová95.5.20205.5.202027.4.202024.5.202027.4.20204.5.202027.4.202027.4.202030.4.2020
137.SCHACHL DanielVsetín - Luh SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN910.6.202025.5.202025.5.202025.5.202025.5.202025.5.202025.5.202010.6.202025.5.2020
138.STIBORA JanHošťálková ZŠVHK ROBE Vsetín918.5.202019.7.202018.5.202022.5.202022.5.202018.5.202022.5.202022.5.202018.5.2020
139.HRTÁŇOVÁ DarinaHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky919.7.20203.5.20203.5.202019.7.20203.5.20203.5.20209.5.20203.5.20209.5.2020
140.HRTÁŇ FilipHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky919.7.20203.5.20203.5.202019.7.20203.5.20203.5.20209.5.20203.5.20209.5.2020
141.HALATOVÁ AnnaHošťálková ZŠTenis Vsetín928.6.202031.7.20203.5.20202.8.20209.5.20207.5.202028.6.20209.5.20207.5.2020
142.PETŘEKOVÁ KarolínaZašová ZŠBTO Zašová812.5.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.20204.5.20204.5.202012.5.202012.5.2020
143.VIČÍKOVÁ MarieVal. Meziříčí - ŽerotínovaTOM Zlaté šípy821.5.20207.5.202027.4.20205.5.20205.5.202028.4.202028.4.202021.5.2020
144.ŽABČÍK ViktorRatiboř MŠVolišáci827.4.20203.5.20207.6.20207.6.202012.5.20203.5.202012.5.202027.4.2020
145.SOLÁR KryštofVsetín - Rokytnice-82.5.202016.5.202016.5.202013.5.202022.6.202014.6.202022.6.202028.4.2020
146.KOZLOVÁ TerezaRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské pasekyGymnastika Rožnov729.4.20201.5.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.2020
147.KOZEL MatoušRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské paseky1. FBK Rožnov729.4.20201.5.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.2020
148.MIKULA VojtěchVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín75.5.20205.5.20204.5.20205.5.20205.5.20204.5.20205.5.2020
149.DROZD ŠtěpánVsetín - OhradaVHK ROBE Vsetín718.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.202018.5.2020
150.VALENTOVÁ JohanaVal. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova-714.5.202014.5.202026.4.202023.5.202023.5.202026.4.202023.5.2020
151.KOTRLA Adam Vsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín71.6.20201.6.202018.5.20201.6.202018.5.202018.5.20201.6.2020
152.SEIFERTOVÁ ZdislavaPraha - Mendelova-714.5.202014.5.202014.5.202011.6.202011.6.202014.5.202014.5.2020
153.SEIFERT LuborPraha - Mendelova-714.5.202014.5.202014.5.202011.6.202011.6.202014.5.202014.5.2020
154.GAJDOŠOVÁ JolanaVal. Meziříčí - Salvátor-714.6.20205.5.202011.5.202018.5.20205.5.202012.5.202011.5.2020
155.GAJDOŠ JindřichVal. Meziříčí - Salvátor-714.6.20205.5.202011.5.202018.5.20205.5.202012.5.202011.5.2020
156.LIEBELOVÁ AndělkaOstrava - ŠkavradyValaští bajkeři717.5.202014.6.202014.6.202017.5.202017.5.202014.6.202014.6.2020
157.ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ AnnaVsetín - TrávníkyKobra Vsetín 720.6.202016.6.202016.6.202016.6.202016.6.202020.6.202016.6.2020
158.KYSELA LukášRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.713.5.202020.5.202028.6.202013.5.202028.6.202028.6.202020.5.2020
159.ČUNKOVÁ MariannaVsetín - Trávníky MŠTenis MEZ Vsetín75.7.202028.6.20203.5.20205.7.202014.6.202028.6.202024.5.2020
160.HRŇA MatějHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky719.7.20203.5.20203.5.202019.7.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.2020
161.PODZEMNÝ Jan Huslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky729.6.202028.7.20202.6.20202.6.20202.6.202023.6.202028.7.2020
162.VÁLEK JakubRatiboř ZŠVolišáci626.4.20202.5.20209.5.20202.5.20209.5.202026.4.2020
163.VÁLEK MatějRatiboř ZŠVolišáci626.4.20202.5.20209.5.20202.5.20209.5.202026.4.2020
164.GAJDOŠ VítVal. Meziříčí - Seifertova MŠTJ Valašské Meziříčí65.5.202011.5.202018.5.20205.5.202012.5.202011.5.2020
165.MAŇÁKOVÁ HanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-630.5.202030.5.202030.5.202030.5.202030.5.202030.5.2020
166.MAŇÁKOVÁ MagdalénaHuslenky ZŠ-630.5.202030.5.202030.5.202030.5.202030.5.202030.5.2020
167.JANÍČKOVÁ BerťaRatiboř MŠ-610.5.20207.6.202026.4.202030.4.20207.5.202010.5.2020
168.HANZAL ŠimonVsetín - RokytniceSki klub MEZ Vsetín618.6.202018.6.202011.6.202018.6.202018.6.202017.6.2020
169.PAVLÍK OndřejVsetín - Rokytnice-62.8.202018.5.202018.5.20208.7.202010.7.202018.5.2020
170.GALUŠKOVÁ AdélaZlín - DřevnickáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín63.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.2020
171.VIČÍK LádíkNový Hrozenkov ZŠ-510.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.202010.5.2020
172.PROCHÁZKA CtiradTrojanovice ZŠSKIBI Valašské Meziříčí519.5.202019.5.20202.5.20202.5.20202.5.2020
173.PIVOVARČÍK MatoušVal. Meziříčí - KřižnáTJ Rožnov p.R.529.4.202020.5.20209.5.20209.5.202030.4.2020
174.PIVOVARČÍK TobiášVal. Meziříčí - Křižná-529.4.202020.5.20209.5.20209.5.202030.4.2020
175.KULHÁNEK OndřejVsetín - Sychrov-520.5.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.2020
176.ŠTÁBL AdamVal. Meziříčí - Kraiczova MŠ-522.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.202022.5.2020
177.FLUXOVÁ AdélaVsetín - Luh-523.5.202019.5.202023.5.202019.5.202027.4.2020
178.FLUXA VojtěchVsetín - Luh MŠ-523.5.202019.5.202023.5.202019.5.202027.4.2020
179.ČECH KryštofVsetín - RokytniceFlorbal Vsetín531.5.202031.5.202031.5.202031.5.202031.5.2020
180.EVJÁKOVÁ MarkétaVsetín - RokytniceVK AUSTIN Vsetín57.6.20204.5.202016.5.20204.5.202010.5.2020
181.ŠVÉDA VilémRatiboř MŠ-517.5.202024.5.20207.6.202026.4.202017.5.2020
182.biker5Rožnov p.R. - Videčská-59.6.20209.6.20209.6.20209.6.20209.6.2020
183.biker6Rožnov p.R. - Videčská-59.6.20209.6.20209.6.20209.6.20209.6.2020
184.GACH DavidVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín513.6.20207.6.202031.5.20208.5.20208.5.2020
185.MIKLAS DavidRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.513.5.202020.5.202015.6.202013.5.202020.5.2020
186.VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ TinaHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky518.5.202013.5.202016.6.20209.5.202013.5.2020
187.HRACHOVEC MichalRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaSki Soláň521.6.202028.4.202028.4.202021.6.202029.4.2020
188.HLOCH MatějDolany ZŠTenis MEZ Vsetín57.5.20204.7.20207.5.20207.5.20207.5.2020
189.SÝKORA Marek Val. Meziříčí - Štěpánov MŠValašští sporťáci54.5.202029.7.202012.5.202012.5.20204.5.2020
190.TICHÁ KristianaPraha - VodičkovaCyklotrasy pro bikery53.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.2020
191.TICHÁ MagdalenaPraha - VodičkovaCyklotrasy pro bikery53.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.2020
192.KUDRNA MatoušRožnov p.R. - SedmikráskaRožnovský tenisový klub416.5.202016.5.202016.5.202016.5.2020
193.KUDRNOVÁ EllaRožnov p.R. - Na Zahradách MŠGymnastika Rožnov 416.5.202016.5.202016.5.202017.5.2020
194.PROCHÁZKOVÁ ŽofieGymnázium Frenštát p.R. SKIBI Valašské Meziříčí419.5.20202.5.20202.5.20202.5.2020
195.MACHAČ KristiánRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.413.5.202020.5.202013.5.202020.5.2020
196.VAŠEK MichalRožnov p.R. - Koryčanské pasekyHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.413.5.202020.5.202013.5.202020.5.2020
197.BLANARČÍKOVÁ NikolaVsetín - Trávníky-422.5.202017.5.202022.5.202022.5.2020
198.BLANARČÍK LukášVsetín - Trávníky-422.5.202017.5.202022.5.202022.5.2020
199.MOLKOVÁ DorotaVsetín - SychrovWoco biatlon Vsetín428.5.202017.5.20202.8.202011.5.2020
200.KLIMENTOVÁ Martina Val. Meziříčí - Křižná-43.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.2020
201.PEŠL JanAcademic school ZlínKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín43.8.20203.8.20203.8.20203.8.2020
202.PAŠEK TomášPřerov - ŽelatovskáSK ŠELA SPORT311.5.202028.4.202028.4.2020
203.PAŠEK MatyášPřerov - ŽelatovskáSK ŠELA SPORT311.5.202028.4.202028.4.2020
204.DOBROZEMSKÝ MichalZašová ZŠBTO Zašová310.5.202010.5.11.5.2020
205.VAŠUTOVÁ BarboraRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaBikeProRacing314.5.202014.5.202025.4.2020
206.JAKLOVÁ Sofie ViktorieVsetín - Integra WOCO biatlon Vsetín319.5.202019.5.202019.5.2020
207.VAŠEK OliverRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.320.5.202013.5.202020.5.2020
208.PROCHÁZKA MatyášOlomouc - HeyrovskéhoSK Sigma Olomouc324.5.202024.5.202024.5.2020
209.BRŇOVJÁK Jan Zašová ZŠBTO Zašová310.6.202010.6.202010.6.2020
210.NOVÁKOVÁ AnežkaHuslenky ZŠTJ Sokol Huslenky314.6.202010.5.202010.5.2020
211.biker7Vsetín - Sychrov -329.6.202029.6.202029.6.2020
212.KOLDA EduardBystřice p.H. - TGMTJ Sokol Bystřice p.H.329.4.202020.7.202020.7.2020
213.MOLKOVÁ EmaVsetín - SychrovWoco biatlon Vsetín328.5.20202.8.202011.5.2020
214.ORSÁG MatyášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-228.4.202028.4.2020
215.CHUCHMA MarekBrumov - Bylnice ZŠ-21.5.20201.5.2020
216.CHUCHMA KryštofBrumov - Bylnice ZŠHC Brumov - Bylnice23.5.20201.5.2020
217.ŠEDLBAUER MatějVsetín - LuhVHK ROBE Vsetín24.5.20204.5.2020
218.DĚDEK MatyášVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín26.5.20206.5.2020
219.NOHAVICA SamuelZašová ZŠBTO Zašová210.5.202010.5.2020
220.NOHAVICA ŠimonZašová ZŠBTO Zašová210.5.202010.5.2020
221.PRAŠIVKA MirekTrojanovice ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.213.5.202013.5.2020
222.PINĎÁK KryštofVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín216.5.20204.5.2020
223.biker3Val. Meziříčí - KřižnáSK Hrachovec218.5.202018.5.2020
224.ELICH JakubRožnov p.R. - SedmikráskaHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
225.VIK OndřejRožnov p.R. - 5. květnaHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
226.POMKLA DominikValašská Bystřice ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
227.JURČA JakubRožnov p.R. - SedmikráskaHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
228.CHALUPA SebastianRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
229.LUKAŠÍK FilipZubří ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
230.BROKEŠ Samuel Zubří ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
231.VIK MatyášRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.220.5.202020.5.2020
232.HÁBA JanVsetín - RokytniceSki klu MEZ Vsetín211.6.202011.6.2020
233.ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ AdélaVsetín - TrávníkyKobra Vsetín 216.6.202016.6.2020
234.HLOCHOVÁ AnnaDolany ZŠTenis MEZ Vsetín24.7.20204.7.2020
235.CHUDĚJOVÁ KristýnaRožnov p.R. - Na Zahradách MŠ-29.7.20209.7.2020
236.MATŮŠ JanVigantice ZŠ-29.7.20209.7.2020
237.BAČÍK BedřichZlín - KřibyKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín23.8.202021.5.2020
238.BAČÍK OtakarZlín - Družstevní MŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín23.8.202021.5.2020
239.STRNADEL JakubZlín - Emila ZátopkaKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín23.8.20203.8.2020
240.VAŠUT DavidRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouBikeProRacing125.4.2020
241.ŠULÁK MarekVsetín - LuhTitan Trilife126.4.2020
242.ŠEDLBAUER TomášVsetín - Trávníky -128.4.2020
243.STEJSKALOVÁ JulieMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínTenis Vsetín129.4.2020
244.DRÁBKOVÁ NatálieRožnov p.R. - VidečskáGymnastika Rožnov 12.5.2020
245.MALÁ EliškaHošťálková ZŠ-16.5.2020
246.NÁHLÝ MatoušVsetín - RokytniceFlorbal Vsetín110.5.2020
247.STODŮLKA MarekRožnov p.R. - Pod SkalkouHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.113.5.2020
248.KOLÁČEK AdamRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.113.5.2020
249.KRUNTORÁD LeošZubří ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.113.5.2020
250.ONDŘEJ RomanZubří ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.113.5.2020
251.CABÁK KristiánZubří ZŠHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.113.5.2020
252.STRUŽKA JindřichRožnov p.R. - VidečskáHC Černí Vlci Rožnov p.R.113.5.2020
253.biker2Vsetín - Integra -117.5.2020
254.STRBAČKOVÁ VěrkaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-125.5.2020
255.FIALA Jiří Vsetín - Luh-127.5.2020
256.GACHOVÁ TerezaVsetín - RokytniceVHK ROBE Vsetín17.6.2020
257.MARTÍNKOVÁ DarinaVsetín - TrávníkySki klu MEZ Vsetín111.6.2020
258.MARTÍNEK LukášVsetín - TrávníkySki klu MEZ Vsetín111.6.2020
259.SAMEK JáchymVelké Karlovice ZŠSki klu MEZ Vsetín111.6.2020
260.MARTINÁKOVÁ Rozálie AnnaNový Hrozenkov ZŠSki klu MEZ Vsetín111.6.2020
261.VÁLEK MatyášVal. Meziříčí - Křižná-112.6.2020
262.NĚMČÁK Martin Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-125.6.2020
263.MÜLLER MetodějZlín - Louky MŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín14.7.2020
264.CHUDĚJ TomášRožnov p.R. - Videčská-19.7.2020
265.FIALOVÁ KláraVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová124.7.2020
266.FIALA JáchymVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová124.7.2020
267.biker8Val. Meziříčí - Šafaříkova-127.7.2020
268.BAMBUCH PavelVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová13.8.2020
269.FICKOVÁ PavlaVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová13.8.2020
270.FICKOVÁ MichaelaVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová13.8.2020
271.HATLAPATKA Adam Vsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová13.8.2020
272.FOJTŮ AbigailVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová13.8.2020
273.BAMBUCH MartinVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová13.8.2020
274.FOJTŮ GlorieVsetín - OhradaBK JOAC Janová13.8.2020
275.KRHOVSKÝ MartinZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín13.8.2020
276.ŠPALKOVÁ AdélaZlín - MontessoriKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín13.8.2020
277.ŠPALEK MatějZlín - MontessoriKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín13.8.2020
278.STRNADEL VáclavZlín - Družstevní MŠKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín13.8.2020
279.HYJÁNKOVÁ AnnaZlín - SlovenskáKOLOKROUŽEK Zlín14.8.2020
280.0
281.0
282.0
283.0
284.0
285.0
286.0
287.
288.
289.
290.
291.
292.
293.
294.
295.
296.
297.
298.
299.
300.
301.
302.
303.
304.
305.
306.
307.
308.
309.
310.
311.
312.
313.
314.
315.
316.
317.
318.
319.
320.
321.
322.
323.
324.
325.
326.
327.
328.
329.
330.
331.
332.
333.
334.
335.
336.
337.
338.
339.
340.
341.
342.
343.
344.
345.
346.
347.
348.
349.
350.
351.
352.
353.
354.
355.
356.
357.
358.
359.
360.
361.
362.
363.
364.
365.
366.
367.
368.
369.
370.
371.
372.
373.
374.
375.
376.
377.
378.
379.
380.
381.
382.
383.
384.
385.
386.
387.
388.
389.
390.
391.
392.
393.
394.
395.
396.
397.
398.
399.
400.
401.
402.
403.
404.
405.
406.
407.
408.
409.
410.
411.
412.
413.
414.
415.
416.
417.
418.
419.
420.
421.
422.
423.
424.
425.
426.
427.
428.
429.
430.
431.
432.
433.
434.
435.
436.
437.
438.
439.
440.
441.
442.
443.
444.
445.
446.
447.
448.
449.
450.
451.
452.
453.
454.
455.
456.
457.
458.
459.
460.
461.
462.
463.
464.
465.
466.
467.
468.
469.
470.
471.
472.
473.
474.