Poř.
Příjmení a Jméno
Škola
Sportovní klub
Vrcholů
Zdoláno
Amfiteátr Soláň
Benešky
chata Kmínek
Čubův kopec
Dřevěný kostel
Hložecká kaple
Hradisko
Huštýn
Jahodný
Janův hrad
Jurkovičova r.
Kamenárka
kaple Pulčín
kaple Sv. Huberta
kaple Dinotice
Kohútka
Kunovická h.
Lysá hora
Maruška
Na Kopné
Nivka
Oškerovy pas.
Pardus
Part. Oznice
Part. Kychová
poz. Durch
pramen Bečvy
pramen Zrzávky
přehrada H.B.
Motomuzeum
poz. Vysoké p.
Putýrka
Radegast
Miloňová
Štiavnik
Stratenec
r. U Holáňů
r. Zašová
skály Skaličí
stezka Valaška
Strážka
Vařákovy pas.
mlýn Medůvka
mlýn Štípa
Vrchhůra
Vsacký Cáb
zámek Kelč
zámek Vsetín
zvonice Kyčery
pomník Martiňák
1.JELÍNEK VáclavGymnázium F. Palackého Val. MeziříčíJacht klub Olomouc5016.4.201916.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.2019
2.LIEBEL MetodějGymnázium F. Palackého Val. MeziříčíValaští bajkeři5017.4.201910.4.201931.3.201931.3.201916.4.201911.4.201931.3.20192.4.20198.4.201931.3.201931.3.201910.4.20192.4.201916.4.201931.3.201916.4.201931.3.201931.3.201931.3.201931.3.201917.4.201931.3.201931.3.201931.3.20198.4.201916.4.201916.4.201911.4.20198.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.201916.4.20198.4.201911.4.201931.3.201916.4.20198.4.20198.4.201916.4.20192.4.201931.3.201916.4.20198.4.201917.4.20192.4.20192.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.2019
3.ŠKROBÁK PetrOA Val. MeziříčíAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.5019.4.201913.4.201913.4.201919.4.201917.4.201919.4.201917.4.20194.4.201911.4.201917.4.201931.3.20194.4.201911.4.201917.4.201917.4.201913.4.201913.4.20197.4.201919.4.20197.4.20197.4.20197.4.201931.3.20197.4.20195.4.201913.4.201917.4.201919.4.201911.4.201919.4.201931.3.201931.3.201917.4.20194.4.201913.4.201913.4.201913.4.20197.4.201911.4.201917.4.20194.4.20195.4.201931.3.20195.4.20197.4.20195.4.201917.4.20197.4.201931.3.201917.4.20194.4.2019
4.JELÍNEK PavelGymnázium F. Palackého Val. MeziříčíJacht klub Olomouc3516.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201916.4.201916.4.201916.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.201910.4.201910.4.201916.4.2019
5.LYSÁK MarekPolicejní škola HolešovSKP Judo Holešov206.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.2019
6.MASAŘ JanRožnovská středníZvonek Sport Val. Klobouky206.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.20196.4.2019
7.KAPANÍK JakubMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín1730.3.201931.3.20197.4.20194.4.20194.4.20195.4.20197.4.201931.3.201930.3.201931.3.20197.4.20197.4.20195.4.20197.4.20197.4.201931.3.201930.3.2019
8.KUČEROVÁ MonikaGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí1317.4.20194.4.201917.4.201931.3.20194.4.201910.4.201920.4.201913.4.201915.4.201919.4.201919.4.201920.4.201920.4.2019
9.POLÁČKOVÁ KateřinaOA Val. Meziříčí129.4.20199.4.20193.4.20193.4.20191.4.20191.4.20199.4.20191.4.20199.4.20199.4.20199.4.20191.4.2019
10.PETŘEKOVÁ BarboraGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí1020.4.201920.4.20199.4.20197.4.20199.4.20197.4.201920.4.20197.4.201916.4.201916.4.2019
11.NGUYEN Erik DangMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín94.4.20196.4.20194.4.201917.4.201917.4.20196.4.20194.4.20196.4.20194.4.2019
12.KORYTÁŘ VilémMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín94.4.20196.4.20194.4.201917.4.201917.4.20196.4.20194.4.20196.4.20194.4.2019
13.ŠPANĚLOVÁ KláraGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí817.4.201915.4.201915.4.201915.4.201917.4.20197.4.20197.4.20197.4.2019
14.CHYTRÝ RomanSZŠ HraniceJUDO Hranice818.4.201918.4.20197.4.201918.4.20197.4.201918.4.20197.4.20197.4.2019
15.VALENTA MatějGymnázium F. Palackého Val. MeziříčíValaští bajkeři73.4.20193.4.20193.4.20193.4.20193.4.20193.4.20193.4.2019
16.FILGASOVÁ AgátaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín56.4.20194.4.20196.4.20194.4.20196.4.2019
17.BAJČÍKOVÁ EmaGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí57.4.20197.4.20197.4.201912.4.201912.4.2019
18.MAŇÁKOVÁ VendulaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín45.4.20195.4.20195.4.20195.4.2019
19.FOJTÍK TomášMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínTJ Sokol Vsetín - st. tenis42.4.20197.4.20197.4.20197.4.2019
20.ZBRANKOVÁ NatálieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín47.4.20197.4.20197.4.20197.4.2019
21.biker3SPŠ stavební Val. MeziříčíJUDO Hranice418.4.201918.4.201918.4.201918.4.2019
22.biker9Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín420.4.201919.4.201920.4.201920.4.2019
23.ORSÁG JakubMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín331.3.201931.3.20195.4.2019
24.LALOŠÁKOVÁ LucieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín37.4.201930.3.201930.3.2019
25.ŠERÁ TerezaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín36.4.20196.4.20196.4.2019
26.ŽURKOVÁ BarboraMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín331.3.201931.3.20198.4.2019
27.PERUTKOVÁ DorotaGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí310.4.201910.4.201910.4.2019
28.BAGÁRI ChrisMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín23.4.20193.4.2019
29.MALOVANÝ JaroslavMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín25.4.20195.4.2019
30.GOLÁŇOVÁ KláraMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín219.4.20192.4.2019
31.BURDOVÁ KateřinaGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí219.4.201918.4.2019
32.PONČÍK OndřejMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín15.4.2019
33.POLÁŠEK PavelMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín18.4.2019
34.STŘÍLKA MatějMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín18.4.2019
35.0
36.0
37.0
38.0
39.0
40.0
41.0
42.0
43.0
44.0
45.0
46.0
47.0
48.0
49.0
50.0
51.0
52.0
53.0
54.0
55.0
56.0
57.0
58.0
59.0
60.0
61.0
62.0
63.0
64.0
65.0
66.0
67.0
68.0
69.0
70.0
71.0
72.0
73.0
74.0
75.0
76.0
77.0
78.0
79.0
80.0
81.0
82.0
83.0
84.0
85.0
86.0
87.0
88.0
89.0
90.0
91.0
92.0
93.0