Poř.
Příjmení a Jméno
Škola
Sportovní klub
Vrcholů
Zdoláno
Baťková - Chlév.
Chladná
Gruň - Charbulák
Holý vrch
Hostýn
Kapl. Naděnka
Komonec
Ochmelov
Ondřejník
Petřkovická hora
Pomník kn. Sáma
Pozorov. Durch
Pramen Jičínky
Radhošť
Šerklava
Socha kn. Svatopluka
Vodní kaplička
Zvonice Martin
Zvonička Kyčery
Zvonička / Třeštík
Bikepark Kyčerka
Bludný
Hajdovy paseky
Jehličná
Kaple Na Hůrkách
Kaple sv. Lurdské
Kaple Zubří
Kapl. Dolní Paseky
Klauz Kocián
Kobzova lípa
Kohútka
Letiště Hájky
Mořské oko
Na kraji lesa
Obelisk 18. poledník
Pod Kotlovou
Pomník legionářů
Přístř. U hrušky
Ratibořský Grúň
Roubená zvonička
Rybníček Obora
Rysová sedlo
Stříbrník sedlo
Studánka Zlatnica
Tesák
Věž Svatojánka
Vrzavé skály
Vsacká Tanečnice
Vysílač Snož
Vysílač Sulačov
1.LIEBEL Metoděj Gymnázium F. Palackého Val. MeziříčíValaští bajkeři5029.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202025.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202029.4.202027.4.202027.4.202029.4.202027.4.202029.4.202027.4.202029.4.202027.4.202029.4.202027.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202027.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202029.4.202029.4.202027.4.2020
2.NOVÁK JakubCOPT Uherský BrodSlawex runners501.5.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.20201.5.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.20201.5.202030.4.20201.5.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.202030.4.2020
3.PAVLÍK DamiánSPŠS VsetínFlorbal Vsetín509.5.20208.5.20204.5.20209.5.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.20202.5.20208.5.20209.5.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.20209.5.20209.5.20208.5.202025.4.20202.5.20209.5.202025.4.20208.5.20208.5.20204.5.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.20202.5.20209.5.20209.5.20209.5.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.20209.5.20208.5.202025.4.20208.5.202025.4.20202.5.20208.5.202025.4.20202.5.202025.4.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.20208.5.202025.4.20208.5.2020
4.ORSÁGOVÁ AnnaPolicejní škola Holešov-5010.5.202029.4.202027.4.20209.5.202010.5.202027.4.20209.5.20209.5.20201.5.20202.5.20206.5.20204.5.202010.5.202026.4.20202.5.20201.5.202025.4.20209.5.20209.5.202026.4.20209.5.20209.5.202027.4.20201.5.20206.5.202028.4.20209.5.202026.4.202026.4.20209.5.20201.5.202010.5.202028.4.20202.5.202025.4.202025.4.20209.5.202025.4.20209.5.202029.4.202025.4.20209.5.202026.4.20201.5.20201.5.202027.4.202029.4.202029.4.202026.4.202025.4.20201.5.2020
5.KAPANÍK JakubMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínLezecký oddíl Vsetín5012.5.20208.5.202025.4.20207.5.202010.5.202010.5.202012.5.202010.5.202025.4.202012.5.202027.4.202025.4.202010.5.202030.4.202030.4.20209.5.202012.5.202010.5.20207.5.202030.4.202012.5.202012.5.20208.5.20209.5.202027.4.202027.4.202010.5.202030.4.202030.4.20207.5.20209.5.20206.5.202027.4.202030.4.202027.4.202026.4.202030.4.202030.4.202010.5.20208.5.202012.5.202012.5.202030.4.20209.5.202025.4.20208.5.202010.5.202010.5.202026.4.202026.4.20209.5.2020
6.JELÍNEK VáclavGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí-5016.6.202026.4.202026.4.20209.6.202016.6.202026.4.202020.5.202016.6.202030.4.20209.6.202026.4.202026.4.202016.6.202027.4.20209.6.202020.5.202030.4.202016.6.20209.6.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.202026.4.202020.5.202027.4.202026.4.202016.6.202027.4.202027.4.20209.6.202016.6.202020.5.202026.4.20209.6.202020.5.202030.4.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.202026.4.202030.4.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202020.5.202030.4.202020.5.2020
7.BRAVENCOVÁ NikolaMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínVK AUSTIN Vsetín5015.7.202025.5.202025.5.202015.7.202030.5.20208.7.202025.5.20201.7.202025.5.202015.7.202028.6.202025.5.202030.5.202028.6.202028.6.202025.5.20206.6.20201.7.202015.7.20206.6.202025.5.202025.5.20208.7.202025.5.202028.6.202028.6.20201.7.202028.6.202028.6.202015.7.202025.5.202028.6.202028.6.202028.6.20206.6.20206.6.202025.5.20206.6.20201.7.202025.5.20206.6.202025.5.20206.6.202025.5.202025.5.20208.7.20206.7.20206.7.202025.5.202025.5.202025.5.2020
8.FOJTÍK TomášMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínTJ Sokol Vsetín353.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202011.5.20203.5.202011.5.20203.5.202011.5.20203.5.202028.6.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.20203.5.202011.5.202011.5.20203.5.20203.5.202011.5.20203.5.202011.5.202011.5.20203.5.20203.5.202011.5.20203.5.202028.6.20203.5.20203.5.202028.6.20203.5.20203.5.2020
9.HURTÍKOVÁ AdélaOA Valašské MeziříčíTJ Sokol Vsetín348.8.202027.7.202027.7.202017.5.202026.4.20206.7.202027.7.20208.8.202010.5.202010.5.20208.8.202028.6.20208.6.202017.5.202027.7.202010.5.20206.7.20206.7.20208.8.20208.6.20206.7.20208.8.202028.6.202010.5.20208.6.202028.6.20208.8.202010.5.20208.8.202028.6.202026.4.202010.5.202028.6.20206.7.2020
10.HALMAZŇA DavidMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínVK MEZ Vsetín3322.5.202022.5.20205.7.202019.7.20205.7.20205.7.202025.6.202025.7.202015.6.20205.7.202025.7.20205.7.20205.7.20205.7.20205.7.202025.7.202025.7.20205.7.20205.7.20205.7.202015.6.202022.5.202015.6.20205.7.202025.7.202013.5.202015.6.202019.7.202019.7.202019.7.202015.6.202015.6.202013.5.2020
11.STŘÍTESKÝ JindraSŠE Lipník nad BečvouEnergy JUDO Team2417.5.202017.5.20205.7.20208.5.202014.6.202019.7.20203.7.202028.6.202017.5.202019.7.202014.6.20208.5.202014.6.202014.6.202019.7.20208.5.202028.6.20203.7.202028.6.202028.6.202028.6.202019.7.202017.5.20203.7.2020
12.PETŘEKOVÁ BarboraGymnázium F. Palackého Val. MeziříčíLyžaři Zubří238.5.20203.5.20208.5.20203.5.202029.4.20208.5.202027.4.202027.4.20203.5.202010.5.20208.5.202029.4.202031.5.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202031.5.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.202010.5.20208.5.202010.5.2020
13.POLÁČKOVÁ KateřinaOA Valašské MeziříčíFlorbal Vsetín2127.4.202027.4.20202.5.202011.5.202028.4.202027.4.20202.5.202028.4.20202.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202028.4.20202.5.20202.5.202011.5.202027.4.202028.4.20202.5.202011.5.202027.4.2020
14.MASAŘ JanRožnovská středníZvonek SPORT2026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.202026.4.2020
15.FILGASOVÁ AgátaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-2011.5.202023.5.20205.6.20205.6.202023.5.202011.5.20205.6.202023.5.202023.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202011.5.202023.5.202023.5.202011.5.20205.6.20205.6.202011.5.202023.5.2020
16.MALOVANÝ JaroslavMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-1812.5.202012.5.20203.7.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.202012.5.202020.5.202012.5.202020.5.202012.5.202015.6.20203.7.202012.5.202020.5.2020
17.BLÁHOVÁ TáňaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-1819.7.202025.7.202025.7.20205.7.202019.7.202025.7.20205.7.20205.7.20209.5.202019.7.202019.7.202019.7.202019.7.20205.7.202025.7.202019.7.20209.5.20205.7.2020
18.HALMAZŇA TomášMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínVolišáci1819.7.202025.7.202025.7.20205.7.202019.7.202025.7.20205.7.20205.7.20209.5.202019.7.202019.7.202019.7.202019.7.20205.7.202025.7.202019.7.20209.5.20205.7.2020
19.HAIS MichalSŠE Lipník nad BečvouEnergy JUDO Team1717.5.202017.5.20206.7.20203.5.202014.6.202028.6.202017.5.202014.6.20203.5.202014.6.202014.6.20203.5.202028.6.202028.6.202028.6.202028.6.202017.5.2020
20.BAJČÍKOVÁ EmaGymnázium F. Palackého Val. MeziříčíSKI KLUB Val. Meziříčí148.5.20208.5.20201.5.202015.6.20208.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.202015.6.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.20201.5.2020
21.ŠERÁ TerezaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-144.5.202019.5.20204.5.202025.6.20204.5.202019.5.20204.5.20204.5.20204.5.20204.5.20204.5.20204.5.202019.5.202019.5.2020
22.MACHOVÁ BarboraGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí-129.5.20206.6.202016.5.20202.5.202015.6.20202.5.20202.5.202015.6.20202.5.20202.5.20206.6.202016.5.2020
23.HERYÁN JanSOŠ J. Sousedíka Vsetín-118.5.20209.5.20208.5.20209.5.20209.5.202026.4.20208.5.20209.5.20208.5.202026.4.20209.5.2020
24.SEDLÁČKOVÁ Anna PavlínaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-1029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.202029.4.20201.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.2020
25.BURDOVÁ KateřinaGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí-1030.5.202020.5.202013.6.202017.5.20208.5.202020.5.202013.6.202017.5.20209.5.20209.5.2020
26.CHROMČÁKOVÁ MagdalénaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-1021.5.202021.5.202025.6.20207.6.202021.5.20207.6.20207.6.202013.5.202021.5.202013.5.2020
27.CHARAWANI NadiaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-929.4.202030.4.202030.4.202013.5.202029.4.20201.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.2020
28.VIDLÁŘOVÁ KristýnaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-921.5.20207.5.202025.6.20207.6.202021.5.20207.6.202014.7.20207.6.20207.5.2020
29.HOLBOVÁ DanielaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-83.5.20208.5.20203.5.20208.5.20208.5.20203.5.20203.5.20208.5.2020
30.MACHÁČEK DominikMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-83.5.20208.5.20203.5.20208.5.20208.5.20203.5.20203.5.20208.5.2020
31.PTÁČKOVÁ SáraGymnázium Frenštát p.R.-827.4.202022.5.202021.5.202022.5.202022.5.202027.4.202021.5.202027.4.2020
32.KRKOŠ Jakub SPŠS Vsetín-725.4.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202013.5.202026.4.2020
33.ZBRANKOVÁ NatálieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-628.4.202028.4.202028.4.202028.4.202028.4.202028.4.2020
34.KUČEROVÁ ZuzanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-630.4.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.202020.5.2020
35.PLŠKOVÁ AdélaMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínTJ Sokol Vsetín517.5.202017.5.202017.5.202028.4.202028.4.2020
36.PIVOVARČÍKOVÁ BarboraGymnázium F. Palackého Val. Meziříčí-529.4.202020.5.20209.5.20209.5.202030.4.2020
37.KRČMÁŘOVÁ MagdalénaKostka škola VsetínTJ Sokol Vsetín522.5.202022.5.202022.5.202015.5.202015.5.2020
38.HRUBÁ LucieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-57.6.202014.6.202024.7.20204.7.20207.6.2020
39.MAŇÁKOVÁ VendulaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-57.8.20207.8.202025.6.20207.8.202014.7.2020
40.KOŠŤÁL JonášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-427.4.202027.4.202027.4.202027.4.2020
41.STŘÍLKA MatějMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-45.5.20205.5.20205.5.20205.5.2020
42.HOMOLKOVÁ JanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-429.4.202013.5.202029.4.20201.5.2020
43.GOLÁŇOVÁ KláraMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-419.5.202019.5.202021.5.20201.6.2020
44.KORYTÁŘ Vilém Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-324.5.202024.5.202024.5.2020
45.NGUYEN Erik DangMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-324.5.202024.5.202024.5.2020
46.DUBČÁK JanMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínFlorbal Vsetín325.4.202025.6.202026.4.2020
47.LALOŠÁKOVÁ LucieMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-228.4.202028.4.2020
48.HRUBÁ AnežkaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-213.5.202013.5.2020
49.STŘELECKÁ JustýnaMasarykovo gymnázium VsetínTenis Vsetín213.5.202013.5.2020
50.VÍTKOVÁ EliškaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-213.5.202013.5.2020
51.POTĚŠILOVÁ ZuzanaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-223.5.20203.5.2020
52.KOTLÁROVÁ SoňaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-224.5.202024.5.2020
53.KALINEC LukášSPŠS Vsetín-227.6.202018.5.2020
54.BLÁHOVÁ SoňaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-225.7.202025.7.2020
55.PODEŠVOVÁ NikolaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-16.5.2020
56.VRÁNOVÁ KateřinaMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-19.5.2020
57.JOCHEC Pavel Masarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-125.6.2020
58.KUNHART PetrMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-125.6.2020
59.SVOBODA TomášMasarykovo gymnázium Vsetín-125.6.2020
60.0
61.0
62.0
63.
64.
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84.
85.
86.
87.
88.
89.
90.
91.
92.
93.
94.
95.
96.
97.
98.
99.
100.
101.
102.
103.
104.
105.
106.
107.
108.
109.
110.
111.